Compétition Régionale
MILLAU
Du Vendredi 01 Juillet 2011 au Dimanche 03 Juillet 2011
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PERISSER Patrick | 1992 | 0:31:19 | 1162 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
2 | VIGOUROUX Romain | 1994 | 0:31:36 | 1152 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
3 | AUGE Jérôme | 1993 | 0:32:10 | 1112 | CN BALMA | FRA | ||
4 | DENCAUSSE Jean | 1997 | 0:32:44 | 1093 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | ||
5 | LACOMME David | 1994 | 0:32:45 | 1093 | CN AUCH | FRA | ||
6 | AUDOUY Clement | 1994 | 0:33:03 | 1062 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
7 | DABIN Thomas | 1996 | 0:33:23 | 1051 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | ||
8 | GEORGES Duncan | 1995 | 0:33:62 | 1031 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
9 | GARDOU Hugo | 1994 | 0:34:00 | 1011 | CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE | FRA | ||
10 | HAJJI Marvin | 1994 | 0:34:18 | 1002 | CN AUCH | FRA | ||
11 | LOUAGE Antoine | 1996 | 0:34:37 | 992 | CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE | FRA | ||
12 | PISTRE Maxence | 1996 | 0:34:80 | 970 | CN BALMA | FRA | ||
13 | MENDELSSOHN Thibault | 1997 | 0:34:87 | 966 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | BORRAS Adrien | 1994 | 0:34:93 | 963 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
15 | AZIN Hugo | 1997 | 0:35:29 | 945 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | AZEMAR Jules | 1996 | 0:35:62 | 929 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | CHIANELLA Marlon | 1996 | 0:36:23 | 899 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
18 | AUBAN Alexandre | 1997 | 0:36:45 | 888 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | GABRIAGUES Loïs | 1995 | 0:36:83 | 870 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
20 | SAUVAIN Arthur | 1995 | 0:36:87 | 868 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | ||
21 | LABANDIBAR Peïo | 1996 | 0:37:02 | 860 | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | FRA | ||
22 | ALOISE Nicolas | 1994 | 0:50:35 | 341 | SO MILLAU N | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PERISSER Patrick | 1992 | 0:31:02 | 1171 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
2 | VIGOUROUX Romain | 1994 | 0:31:15 | 1164 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
3 | AUGE Jérôme | 1993 | 0:31:85 | 1125 | CN BALMA | FRA | ||
4 | DENCAUSSE Jean | 1997 | 0:31:96 | 1119 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | ||
5 | LACOMME David | 1994 | 0:32:63 | 1083 | CN AUCH | FRA | ||
6 | GEORGES Duncan | 1995 | 0:32:93 | 1067 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
7 | DABIN Thomas | 1996 | 0:33:07 | 1060 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | ||
8 | AUDOUY Clement | 1994 | 0:33:14 | 1056 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
9 | GARDOU Hugo | 1994 | 0:33:69 | 1027 | CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE | FRA | ||
10 | LOUAGE Antoine | 1996 | 0:33:74 | 1024 | CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE | FRA | ||
11 | HAJJI Marvin | 1994 | 0:33:79 | 1022 | CN AUCH | FRA | ||
12 | FREIRE Frédéric | 1991 | 0:33:92 | 1015 | SAVERDUN PYRÉNÉES NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | PISTRE Maxence | 1996 | 0:34:68 | 976 | CN BALMA | FRA | ||
14 | AZIN Hugo | 1997 | 0:35:01 | 959 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | AZEMAR Jules | 1996 | 0:35:05 | 957 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | MENDELSSOHN Thibault | 1997 | 0:35:21 | 949 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | AUBAN Alexandre | 1997 | 0:35:30 | 945 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | MOUTON Aymeric | 1992 | 0:35:62 | 929 | LAVAUR NATATION 81 | FRA | ||
19 | BORRAS Adrien | 1994 | 0:35:62 | 929 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
20 | SAUVAIN Arthur | 1995 | 0:35:81 | 919 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | ||
21 | CHIANELLA Marlon | 1996 | 0:36:23 | 899 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
22 | LABANDIBAR Peïo | 1996 | 0:36:24 | 898 | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | FRA | ||
23 | TERRY Aurélien | 1996 | 0:36:24 | 898 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | ||
24 | BERES Romain | 1996 | 0:36:25 | 898 | CN AUCH | FRA | ||
25 | GABRIAGUES Loïs | 1995 | 0:36:83 | 870 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
26 | GRIMAL Théo | 1996 | 0:37:21 | 851 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
27 | RAMONJIARIVONY Lita | 1997 | 0:37:86 | 821 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
28 | ESCARTIN Xavier | 1997 | 0:38:23 | 804 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
29 | BARASCUD Paul | 1996 | 0:38:67 | 783 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
30 | ROSSILLION Dimitri | 1997 | 0:39:39 | 751 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
31 | SCHOONBROODT Simon | 1996 | 0:40:16 | 717 | CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE | FRA | ||
32 | FOURCADE Adrien | 1997 | 0:40:43 | 705 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | ||
33 | ALOISE Nicolas | 1994 | 0:43:38 | 583 | SO MILLAU N | FRA |