Compétition Régionale
MILLAU
Du Vendredi 01 Juillet 2011 au Dimanche 03 Juillet 2011
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LIER Solene | 1997 | 2:42:12 | 948 | CN BALMA | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
2 | BIBES Morgane | 1996 | 2:43:66 | 927 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
3 | MANERO Fiona | 1995 | 2:44:05 | 922 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
4 | CERISIER Camille | 1994 | 2:44:19 | 920 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | Reg | meet_reg_qual |
5 | LAURENT Camille | 1997 | 2:46:35 | 892 | C.N MAZAMET AUSSILLON | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
6 | BARRAU Marine | 1996 | 2:46:72 | 887 | ST-AFFRIQUE NATATION | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
7 | GOURMELON Florence | 1995 | 2:46:89 | 885 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
8 | BLANC Laurine | 1997 | 2:47:12 | 882 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
9 | CHATEAUNEUF Léa | 1994 | 2:47:91 | 872 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
10 | DOHERTY Lucy | 1997 | 2:48:56 | 864 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
11 | MERAD Sonia | 1996 | 2:48:95 | 859 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | Reg | meet_reg_qual |
12 | JOLY Camille | 1996 | 2:48:95 | 859 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | Reg | meet_reg_qual |
13 | FOUQUET Charlotte | 1997 | 2:48:96 | 859 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
14 | BETEILLE Elisa | 1997 | 2:50:85 | 835 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | Dep | meet_nat_qual |
15 | BELER Morgane | 1996 | 2:51:51 | 826 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
16 | BIBAL Lucie | 1996 | 2:51:96 | 821 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
17 | VIAUD Clara | 1996 | 2:52:35 | 816 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
18 | MARTIN Perrine | 1996 | 2:52:92 | 809 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
19 | MALIE Lindsay | 1995 | 2:56:45 | 766 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
20 | OLLIVIER Marie | 1996 | 2:59:93 | 725 | CAHORS NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
21 | SENGES Mathilde | 1995 | 3:01:13 | 711 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
22 | METERY Aurore | 1997 | 3:01:75 | 704 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | meet_dep_qual |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | THIBAULT Laura | 1994 | 2:27:02 | 1160 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | Nat | ch_fra_cad |
2 | BRUNEL Marion | 1996 | 2:32:99 | 1074 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | Nat | ch_fra_min |
3 | DAZET Camille | 1995 | 2:34:46 | 1053 | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | FRA | Int | meet_nat_qual |
4 | VAYSSADE Emmie | 1996 | 2:38:58 | 996 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | Int | meet_nat_qual |
5 | RODRIGUEZ Anaïs | 1996 | 2:38:94 | 991 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | Int | meet_nat_qual |
6 | ROS Axelle | 1996 | 2:40:90 | 964 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
7 | SUDDARDS Hollie | 1995 | 2:44:79 | 912 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
8 | AVELLANA Anne-sophie | 1996 | 2:52:99 | 808 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | THIBAULT Laura | 1994 | 2:30:02 | 1116 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | Nat | ch_fra_cad |
2 | BRUNEL Marion | 1996 | 2:34:93 | 1046 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | Int | ch_fra_min |
3 | VAYSSADE Emmie | 1996 | 2:35:71 | 1035 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | Int | ch_fra_min |
4 | RODRIGUEZ Anaïs | 1996 | 2:37:78 | 1007 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | Int | meet_nat_qual |
5 | DAZET Camille | 1995 | 2:38:18 | 1001 | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
6 | CLAVERIE Camille | 1994 | 2:41:63 | 954 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
7 | SUDDARDS Hollie | 1995 | 2:42:72 | 940 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
8 | AVELLANA Anne-sophie | 1996 | 2:43:18 | 934 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
9 | BOUET Juline | 1994 | 2:43:29 | 932 | C.N MAZAMET AUSSILLON | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
10 | ROS Axelle | 1996 | 2:43:91 | 924 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
11 | BIBES Morgane | 1996 | 2:44:73 | 913 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
12 | LIER Solene | 1997 | 2:45:02 | 909 | CN BALMA | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
13 | CHATEAUNEUF Léa | 1994 | 2:46:07 | 896 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
14 | BLANC Laurine | 1997 | 2:46:12 | 895 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
15 | BETEILLE Elisa | 1997 | 2:46:31 | 893 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
16 | MANERO Fiona | 1995 | 2:46:57 | 889 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
17 | RAYNAUD Manon | 1994 | 2:47:79 | 873 | LAVAUR NATATION 81 | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
18 | CERISIER Camille | 1994 | 2:48:02 | 871 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
19 | DOHERTY Lucy | 1997 | 2:48:93 | 859 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
20 | LAURENT Camille | 1997 | 2:48:98 | 858 | C.N MAZAMET AUSSILLON | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
21 | JOLY Camille | 1996 | 2:49:33 | 854 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | Reg | meet_reg_qual |
22 | GOURMELON Florence | 1995 | 2:49:61 | 850 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
23 | BARRAU Marine | 1996 | 2:49:86 | 847 | ST-AFFRIQUE NATATION | FRA | Reg | meet_reg_qual |
24 | MARONNIER Margaux | 1992 | 2:51:07 | 832 | CAHORS NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
25 | FOUQUET Charlotte | 1997 | 2:51:48 | 827 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
26 | BRUNEL Sophie | 1994 | 2:52:28 | 817 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
27 | BELER Morgane | 1996 | 2:52:84 | 810 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
28 | MERAD Sonia | 1996 | 2:53:37 | 803 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
29 | BIBAL Lucie | 1996 | 2:53:53 | 801 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
30 | MARTIN Perrine | 1996 | 2:54:05 | 795 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
31 | MALIE Lindsay | 1995 | 2:54:60 | 788 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
32 | BRUNET Mélanie | 1995 | 2:55:30 | 780 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
33 | VIAUD Clara | 1996 | 2:55:74 | 774 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
34 | OLLIVIER Marie | 1996 | 2:58:46 | 742 | CAHORS NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
35 | MARTIN Flora | 1993 | 2:59:53 | 729 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
36 | SENGES Mathilde | 1995 | 3:00:35 | 720 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
37 | METERY Aurore | 1997 | 3:00:65 | 716 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
38 | ROSSIER Juline | 1997 | 3:00:80 | 715 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
39 | MILON Lea | 1997 | 3:01:40 | 708 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
40 | BEZIO Léa | 1995 | 3:01:72 | 704 | CAHORS NATATION | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
41 | DENIS Lucie | 1996 | 3:03:60 | 682 | CAHORS NATATION | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
42 | CASTETS Julie | 1997 | 3:04:50 | 672 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
43 | MOROSI Valentine | 1997 | 3:04:77 | 669 | GAILLAC NATATION | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
44 | SERRES Camille | 1995 | 3:05:94 | 656 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | ||
45 | MAHEUX Marie | 1996 | 3:09:50 | 617 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
46 | DELBOS Meryl | 1996 | 3:10:39 | 608 | CAHORS NATATION | FRA | ||
47 | GAGNANT Romane | 1996 | 3:11:62 | 595 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
48 | AISSANI Frederique | 1996 | 3:12:90 | 581 | SPORTING CLUB GRAULHET | FRA | ||
49 | CAUSSADE Léna | 1997 | 3:13:55 | 574 | LOURDES NATATION | FRA |