Compétition Régionale
MILLAU
Du Vendredi 01 Juillet 2011 au Dimanche 03 Juillet 2011
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HUDY Marianne | 1995 | 1:06:62 | 1144 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | Int | ch_fra_cad |
2 | LIMA Pauline | 1994 | 1:06:73 | 1141 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | Int | ch_fra_cad |
3 | DI BERNARDO Océane | 1993 | 1:07:46 | 1120 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | Int | meet_nat_qual |
4 | HILSELBERGER Laura | 1994 | 1:08:11 | 1102 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | Int | meet_nat_qual |
5 | SOLOMIAC Emilie | 1985 | 1:08:53 | 1090 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
6 | ROUQUIE Laura | 1997 | 1:12:56 | 979 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
7 | CHAUZY Noémie | 1997 | 1:12:95 | 969 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
8 | CHATON Marine | 1997 | 1:13:05 | 966 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
9 | RIALLAND Marion | 1997 | 1:13:58 | 952 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
10 | MANERO Fiona | 1995 | 1:15:20 | 910 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
11 | CROS Mathilde | 1997 | 1:15:20 | 910 | C.N MAZAMET AUSSILLON | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
12 | DROUILLAT Justine | 1995 | 1:16:58 | 875 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
13 | MILON Lea | 1997 | 1:17:26 | 858 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
14 | COLOMBET Cindy | 1996 | 1:17:84 | 844 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
15 | MAÑANO Juliette | 1995 | 1:18:96 | 816 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
16 | TASCA Victoria | 1996 | 1:19:71 | 798 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
17 | ANDRE Laura | 1996 | 1:20:58 | 777 | CN AUCH | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
18 | DUBERTRAND Emilie | 1997 | 1:21:84 | 748 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
19 | ENJALBERT Julie | 1997 | 1:23:42 | 711 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | meet_dep_qual |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LIMA Pauline | 1994 | 1:06:91 | 1136 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | Int | ch_fra_cad |
2 | SOLOMIAC Emilie | 1985 | 1:08:10 | 1102 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
3 | DI BERNARDO Océane | 1993 | 1:08:16 | 1100 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
4 | HILSELBERGER Laura | 1994 | 1:08:28 | 1097 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | Int | meet_nat_qual |
5 | HUDY Marianne | 1995 | 1:08:28 | 1097 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | Int | ch_fra_cad |
6 | ROUQUIE Laura | 1997 | 1:11:40 | 1011 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
7 | RIALLAND Marion | 1997 | 1:12:64 | 977 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
8 | CROS Mathilde | 1997 | 1:13:23 | 962 | C.N MAZAMET AUSSILLON | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
9 | COMBELLES Perrine | 1993 | 1:13:48 | 955 | C.N MAZAMET AUSSILLON | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
10 | CHATON Marine | 1997 | 1:13:69 | 949 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
11 | CHAUZY Noémie | 1997 | 1:14:52 | 928 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
12 | MANERO Fiona | 1995 | 1:15:03 | 915 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
13 | DROUILLAT Justine | 1995 | 1:18:43 | 829 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
14 | ENJALBERT Julie | 1997 | 1:19:00 | 815 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
15 | MILON Lea | 1997 | 1:19:04 | 814 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
16 | COLOMBET Cindy | 1996 | 1:20:31 | 784 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
17 | MAÑANO Juliette | 1995 | 1:20:53 | 778 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
18 | TASCA Victoria | 1996 | 1:20:83 | 771 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
19 | ANDRE Laura | 1996 | 1:21:71 | 751 | CN AUCH | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
20 | DUBERTRAND Emilie | 1997 | 1:22:34 | 736 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
21 | BENTAHAR Amelie | 1997 | 1:22:97 | 721 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
22 | TARROUX Louise | 1996 | 1:23:64 | 706 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | ||
23 | LEMONNIER Mathilde | 1997 | 1:25:53 | 664 | CN PAMIERS | FRA | ||
24 | ROGER Charlène | 1997 | 1:26:18 | 650 | CN AUCH | FRA | ||
25 | SENEGAS Julie | 1997 | 1:26:45 | 644 | ST-AFFRIQUE NATATION | FRA |