Compétition Régionale
MILLAU
Du Vendredi 01 Juillet 2011 au Dimanche 03 Juillet 2011
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BATAC Céline | 1988 | 1:14:88 | 1198 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | Nat | meet_nat_qual |
2 | CLAVERIE Camille | 1994 | 1:19:53 | 1086 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | Int | ch_fra_cad |
3 | BIBES Morgane | 1996 | 1:19:77 | 1080 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | Int | ch_fra_min |
4 | RAMONJIARIVONY Maëva | 1994 | 1:20:09 | 1073 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
5 | REYNES Anne-Lyse | 1995 | 1:20:16 | 1071 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | Reg | ch_fra_cad |
6 | REGNIER Marion | 1990 | 1:20:24 | 1069 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
7 | DELBOS Lucie | 1986 | 1:21:59 | 1038 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | Reg | meet_reg_qual |
8 | BOUZAT Camille | 1995 | 1:22:20 | 1024 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
9 | BOURGUIGNON Auriane | 1995 | 1:22:43 | 1019 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
10 | OURLIAC Mathilde | 1995 | 1:22:54 | 1017 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
11 | GALTIER Caroline | 1995 | 1:22:80 | 1011 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
12 | BRUNEL Anaïs | 1995 | 1:23:72 | 990 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
13 | LANNES Marion | 1995 | 1:24:76 | 967 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
14 | JOLY Camille | 1996 | 1:25:24 | 956 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
15 | ICARD Noélie | 1997 | 1:25:89 | 942 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
16 | GAUTHIER Florence | 1994 | 1:26:13 | 937 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
17 | STRAUB Mélina | 1996 | 1:26:49 | 929 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | Reg | meet_reg_qual |
18 | METERY Aurore | 1997 | 1:26:71 | 924 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
19 | SERFATY Zoé | 1996 | 1:27:77 | 901 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | Reg | meet_reg_qual |
20 | FLAMENT Cecile | 1997 | 1:30:41 | 846 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
21 | CASTETS Julie | 1997 | 1:31:97 | 814 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
22 | D'HAUTEFEUILLE Hermine | 1997 | 1:32:80 | 797 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
23 | SENGES Mathilde | 1995 | 1:35:09 | 751 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BATAC Céline | 1988 | 1:15:61 | 1180 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | Int | meet_nat_qual |
2 | REGNIER Marion | 1990 | 1:19:25 | 1093 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
3 | REYNES Anne-Lyse | 1995 | 1:20:37 | 1066 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | Reg | ch_fra_cad |
4 | CLAVERIE Camille | 1994 | 1:20:57 | 1062 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
5 | RAMONJIARIVONY Maëva | 1994 | 1:20:82 | 1056 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
6 | BIBES Morgane | 1996 | 1:20:88 | 1055 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | Int | ch_fra_min |
7 | DELBOS Lucie | 1986 | 1:22:15 | 1025 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | Reg | meet_reg_qual |
8 | GALTIER Caroline | 1995 | 1:22:37 | 1020 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
9 | BOURGUIGNON Auriane | 1995 | 1:23:01 | 1006 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
10 | MARIS Léa | 1992 | 1:23:14 | 1003 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
11 | BOUZAT Camille | 1995 | 1:23:34 | 998 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
12 | OURLIAC Mathilde | 1995 | 1:23:64 | 992 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
13 | LANNES Marion | 1995 | 1:23:91 | 986 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
14 | BRUNEL Anaïs | 1995 | 1:24:26 | 978 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
15 | JOLY Camille | 1996 | 1:24:97 | 962 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
16 | STRAUB Mélina | 1996 | 1:26:07 | 938 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
17 | GAUTHIER Florence | 1994 | 1:28:42 | 887 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
18 | SERFATY Zoé | 1996 | 1:28:69 | 882 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
19 | METERY Aurore | 1997 | 1:28:69 | 882 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
20 | ICARD Noélie | 1997 | 1:29:28 | 869 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
21 | FLAMENT Cecile | 1997 | 1:30:92 | 835 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
22 | CASTETS Julie | 1997 | 1:32:76 | 798 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
23 | RINGUET Noémie | 1993 | 1:33:02 | 792 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
24 | SENGES Mathilde | 1995 | 1:33:11 | 791 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
25 | D'HAUTEFEUILLE Hermine | 1997 | 1:33:74 | 778 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
26 | HELLE Eléonore | 1993 | 1:34:71 | 759 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | ||
27 | VIGNON Solène | 1996 | 1:37:00 | 714 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
28 | LANOT Pauline | 1997 | 1:39:42 | 669 | LOURDES NATATION | FRA |