Compétition Régionale
MILLAU
Du Vendredi 01 Juillet 2011 au Dimanche 03 Juillet 2011
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | THIBAULT Laura | 1994 | 0:59:66 | 1195 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | Nat | ch_fra_cad |
2 | PIERREJEAN Marie | 1991 | 1:01:23 | 1145 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | Int | meet_nat_qual |
3 | MOMMEJA Marie | 1994 | 1:01:82 | 1127 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | Int | meet_nat_qual |
4 | DUCROS Léa | 1995 | 1:02:02 | 1121 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | Int | ch_fra_cad |
5 | VAYSSADE Emmie | 1996 | 1:02:64 | 1101 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | Int | ch_fra_min |
6 | REYNES Anne-Lyse | 1995 | 1:02:75 | 1098 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
7 | CHATEAUNEUF Léa | 1994 | 1:02:93 | 1092 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
8 | LIER Solene | 1997 | 1:03:07 | 1088 | CN BALMA | FRA | Int | ch_fra_min |
9 | ROSET Laure | 1996 | 1:03:24 | 1083 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | Int | meet_nat_qual |
10 | BRUNEL Marion | 1996 | 1:03:83 | 1065 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | Int | meet_nat_qual |
11 | NORMAND Lisa | 1996 | 1:03:95 | 1061 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | Int | meet_nat_qual |
12 | LABANDIBAR Maïlys | 1994 | 1:04:24 | 1053 | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
13 | HALIN Agathe | 1995 | 1:04:57 | 1043 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
14 | RIBOUR Charlene | 1997 | 1:04:62 | 1041 | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
15 | BETEILLE Elisa | 1997 | 1:04:67 | 1040 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
16 | MAGNE Soa | 1996 | 1:04:73 | 1038 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
17 | RAILO Léa | 1997 | 1:04:78 | 1036 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
18 | BOUET Juline | 1994 | 1:05:11 | 1026 | C.N MAZAMET AUSSILLON | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
19 | SEGUIER Léa | 1995 | 1:05:20 | 1024 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
20 | BIBAL Lucie | 1996 | 1:05:49 | 1015 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
21 | CASTERAN Marie | 1997 | 1:06:51 | 985 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
22 | RAYNAUD Manon | 1994 | 1:06:57 | 983 | LAVAUR NATATION 81 | FRA | Reg | meet_reg_qual |
23 | GOURMELON Florence | 1995 | 1:07:20 | 965 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
24 | SUDDARDS Hollie | 1995 | 1:08:52 | 927 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ANDRIEU Laura | 1995 | 1:05:51 | 1015 | CN BALMA | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
2 | CHATON Marine | 1997 | 1:05:71 | 1009 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
3 | LAGARRIGUE Manon | 1995 | 1:05:80 | 1006 | CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
4 | DE NEIVA Noéline | 1995 | 1:06:53 | 985 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
5 | PELLICER Anna | 1997 | 1:06:57 | 983 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
6 | MALIE Lindsay | 1995 | 1:07:17 | 966 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
7 | BRUNET Mélanie | 1995 | 1:07:51 | 956 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
8 | ANDRIEU Emmanuelle | 1996 | 1:07:92 | 944 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | Reg | meet_reg_qual |
9 | JUCHET Océane | 1996 | 1:07:93 | 944 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | Reg | meet_reg_qual |
10 | ENJALBERT Julie | 1997 | 1:08:10 | 939 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
11 | DUBARRY Mathilde | 1995 | 1:08:48 | 928 | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
12 | AVELLANA Anne-sophie | 1996 | 1:09:12 | 910 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
13 | DROUILLAT Justine | 1995 | 1:10:32 | 877 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | THIBAULT Laura | 1994 | 1:00:25 | 1176 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | Int | ch_fra_cad |
2 | MOMMEJA Marie | 1994 | 1:01:76 | 1129 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | Int | meet_nat_qual |
3 | VAYSSADE Emmie | 1996 | 1:02:04 | 1120 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | Int | ch_fra_min |
4 | PIERREJEAN Marie | 1991 | 1:02:26 | 1113 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
5 | REYNES Anne-Lyse | 1995 | 1:02:51 | 1105 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | Reg | ch_fra_cad |
6 | BRUNEL Marion | 1996 | 1:02:58 | 1103 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | Int | ch_fra_min |
7 | DUCROS Léa | 1995 | 1:02:74 | 1098 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
8 | LIER Solene | 1997 | 1:03:04 | 1089 | CN BALMA | FRA | Int | ch_fra_min |
9 | CHATEAUNEUF Léa | 1994 | 1:03:12 | 1087 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
10 | ROSET Laure | 1996 | 1:03:64 | 1071 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | Int | meet_nat_qual |
11 | NORMAND Lisa | 1996 | 1:04:13 | 1056 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
12 | CHATON Mélanie | 1997 | 1:04:39 | 1048 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
13 | BETEILLE Elisa | 1997 | 1:04:72 | 1038 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
14 | LABANDIBAR Maïlys | 1994 | 1:04:94 | 1032 | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
15 | RIBOUR Charlene | 1997 | 1:04:99 | 1030 | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
16 | RAILO Léa | 1997 | 1:05:26 | 1022 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
17 | BOUET Juline | 1994 | 1:05:31 | 1020 | C.N MAZAMET AUSSILLON | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
18 | MAGNE Soa | 1996 | 1:05:34 | 1020 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
19 | BIBAL Lucie | 1996 | 1:05:46 | 1016 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
20 | CASTERAN Marie | 1997 | 1:05:59 | 1012 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
21 | SEGUIER Léa | 1995 | 1:05:71 | 1009 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
22 | CHATON Marine | 1997 | 1:05:81 | 1006 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
23 | HALIN Agathe | 1995 | 1:05:84 | 1005 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
24 | COMBELLES Perrine | 1993 | 1:05:89 | 1003 | C.N MAZAMET AUSSILLON | FRA | Reg | meet_reg_qual |
25 | MARONNIER Margaux | 1992 | 1:05:91 | 1003 | CAHORS NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
26 | GOURMELON Florence | 1995 | 1:06:15 | 996 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
27 | RAYNAUD Manon | 1994 | 1:06:16 | 995 | LAVAUR NATATION 81 | FRA | Reg | meet_reg_qual |
28 | AVELLANA Anne-sophie | 1996 | 1:06:21 | 994 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
29 | SUDDARDS Hollie | 1995 | 1:06:31 | 991 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
30 | DE NEIVA Noéline | 1995 | 1:06:32 | 991 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
31 | PELLICER Anna | 1997 | 1:06:43 | 987 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
32 | RAGO Léa | 1996 | 1:06:48 | 986 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
33 | LAGARRIGUE Manon | 1995 | 1:06:49 | 986 | CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
34 | MALIE Lindsay | 1995 | 1:06:66 | 981 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | Dep | meet_nat_qual |
35 | ENJALBERT Julie | 1997 | 1:06:80 | 977 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
36 | JUCHET Océane | 1996 | 1:07:44 | 958 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | Reg | meet_reg_qual |
37 | DUVIAU Clara | 1993 | 1:07:55 | 955 | CN AUCH | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
38 | ANDRIEU Emmanuelle | 1996 | 1:07:57 | 954 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | Reg | meet_reg_qual |
39 | BARRAU Marine | 1996 | 1:07:77 | 949 | ST-AFFRIQUE NATATION | FRA | Reg | meet_reg_qual |
40 | TROY Lisa | 1996 | 1:07:81 | 948 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | Reg | meet_reg_qual |
41 | ANDRIEU Laura | 1995 | 1:07:85 | 946 | CN BALMA | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
42 | TRIQUET Méline | 1997 | 1:08:37 | 932 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
43 | SENEGAS Julie | 1997 | 1:08:38 | 931 | ST-AFFRIQUE NATATION | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
44 | MERAD Sonia | 1996 | 1:08:48 | 928 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | Reg | meet_reg_qual |
45 | CERISIER Camille | 1994 | 1:08:49 | 928 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
46 | KUNTZ Alice | 1997 | 1:08:49 | 928 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
47 | TARROUX Louise | 1996 | 1:08:64 | 924 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
48 | DUBARRY Mathilde | 1995 | 1:08:65 | 924 | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
49 | BRUNET Mélanie | 1995 | 1:09:09 | 911 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
50 | BRUNEL Sophie | 1994 | 1:09:28 | 906 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
51 | DROUILLAT Justine | 1995 | 1:09:31 | 905 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
52 | OLLIVIER Marie | 1996 | 1:09:41 | 902 | CAHORS NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
53 | CAZAUX Emma | 1997 | 1:09:47 | 901 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
54 | SERRES Camille | 1995 | 1:09:48 | 900 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
55 | MORESO Clara | 1995 | 1:09:69 | 895 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
56 | LAURENT Camille | 1997 | 1:09:88 | 889 | C.N MAZAMET AUSSILLON | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
57 | LEBASTARD Audrey | 1993 | 1:10:68 | 867 | CN AUCH | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
58 | TASCA Victoria | 1996 | 1:10:97 | 859 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
59 | LOZIO MILLET Marine | 1996 | 1:10:99 | 859 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
60 | BENTAHAR Melanie | 1997 | 1:11:09 | 856 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
61 | BEZIO Léa | 1995 | 1:11:11 | 855 | CAHORS NATATION | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
62 | COLOMBET Cindy | 1996 | 1:11:69 | 840 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
63 | ACHERITOGARAY Enora | 1997 | 1:12:23 | 825 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
64 | RAPHALEN Anaïs | 1991 | 1:12:36 | 822 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | ||
65 | DENIS Lucie | 1996 | 1:12:69 | 813 | CAHORS NATATION | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
66 | LEMONNIER Mathilde | 1997 | 1:12:90 | 807 | CN PAMIERS | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
67 | SIMOEN Cloé | 1997 | 1:13:33 | 796 | LOURDES NATATION | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
68 | MAHEUX Marie | 1996 | 1:13:53 | 791 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
69 | VIGNON Solène | 1996 | 1:13:62 | 789 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
70 | LATAPIE Léa | 1996 | 1:13:77 | 785 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
71 | CAUSSADE Léna | 1997 | 1:13:79 | 784 | LOURDES NATATION | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
72 | MILON Lea | 1997 | 1:13:85 | 783 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
73 | DA SILVA PINTO Justine | 1996 | 1:14:09 | 776 | LAVAUR NATATION 81 | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
74 | ALBERT Marilyn | 1994 | 1:14:35 | 770 | GAILLAC NATATION | FRA | ||
75 | GOSNET Mona | 1997 | 1:14:43 | 768 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
76 | DESPIAU-PUJO Morgane | 1997 | 1:14:68 | 761 | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
77 | SOENEN Axelle | 1996 | 1:14:77 | 759 | CN AUCH | FRA | ||
78 | BENEZECH Emeline | 1997 | 1:14:91 | 755 | ST-AFFRIQUE NATATION | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
79 | DELBOS Meryl | 1996 | 1:15:62 | 737 | CAHORS NATATION | FRA | ||
80 | GAGNANT Romane | 1996 | 1:16:09 | 725 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
81 | LANOT Pauline | 1997 | 1:17:25 | 697 | LOURDES NATATION | FRA | ||
82 | AISSANI Frederique | 1996 | 1:18:83 | 658 | SPORTING CLUB GRAULHET | FRA |