Compétition Régionale
MILLAU
Du Vendredi 01 Juillet 2011 au Dimanche 03 Juillet 2011
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | THIBAULT Laura | 1994 | 0:27:83 | 1189 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | Int | ch_fra_cad |
2 | PIERREJEAN Marie | 1991 | 0:28:55 | 1143 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
3 | MOMMEJA Marie | 1994 | 0:28:58 | 1141 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
4 | SAMOUILHAN Elodie | 1990 | 0:28:68 | 1134 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
5 | DUCROS Léa | 1995 | 0:28:75 | 1130 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | Reg | ch_fra_cad |
6 | LIER Solene | 1997 | 0:28:88 | 1121 | CN BALMA | FRA | Int | ch_fra_min |
7 | NORMAND Lisa | 1996 | 0:28:90 | 1120 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | Int | ch_fra_min |
8 | CHATEAUNEUF Léa | 1994 | 0:29:05 | 1111 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
9 | ROSET Laure | 1996 | 0:29:14 | 1105 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | Int | ch_fra_min |
10 | BETEILLE Elisa | 1997 | 0:29:40 | 1088 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | Reg | ch_fra_min |
11 | HUDY Marianne | 1995 | 0:29:41 | 1088 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
12 | DUMONT Anabelle | 1994 | 0:29:46 | 1085 | SAVERDUN PYRÉNÉES NATATION | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
13 | LONGATELLI Marine | 1996 | 0:29:46 | 1085 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
14 | VAYSSADE Emmie | 1996 | 0:29:52 | 1081 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
15 | HALIN Agathe | 1995 | 0:29:52 | 1081 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
16 | GOURMELON Florence | 1995 | 0:29:53 | 1080 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
17 | MALIE Lindsay | 1995 | 0:29:81 | 1063 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
18 | LABANDIBAR Maïlys | 1994 | 0:29:86 | 1060 | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
19 | ANDRIEU Laura | 1995 | 0:29:93 | 1055 | CN BALMA | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
20 | CLAVERIE Camille | 1994 | 0:30:05 | 1048 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
21 | RAILO Léa | 1997 | 0:30:11 | 1044 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
22 | CHATON Mélanie | 1997 | 0:30:25 | 1036 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
23 | HILSELBERGER Laura | 1994 | 0:30:28 | 1034 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | Reg | meet_reg_qual |
24 | CASTERAN Marie | 1997 | 0:30:28 | 1034 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MAGNE Soa | 1996 | 0:29:08 | 1109 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | Int | ch_fra_min |
2 | PELLICER Anna | 1997 | 0:29:68 | 1071 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
3 | SEGUIER Léa | 1995 | 0:30:01 | 1050 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
4 | RIBOUR Charlene | 1997 | 0:30:04 | 1049 | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
5 | CHATON Marine | 1997 | 0:30:08 | 1046 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
6 | ASTIER Justine | 1997 | 0:30:10 | 1045 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
7 | DE NEIVA Noéline | 1995 | 0:30:34 | 1030 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
8 | CERISIER Camille | 1994 | 0:30:37 | 1028 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | Reg | meet_reg_qual |
9 | TARROUX Louise | 1996 | 0:30:38 | 1028 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
10 | BOUET Juline | 1994 | 0:30:40 | 1026 | C.N MAZAMET AUSSILLON | FRA | Reg | meet_reg_qual |
11 | SUDDARDS Hollie | 1995 | 0:30:50 | 1020 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
12 | ENJALBERT Julie | 1997 | 0:30:74 | 1006 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
13 | ANDRIEU Emmanuelle | 1996 | 0:30:83 | 1000 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
14 | LAGARRIGUE Manon | 1995 | 0:31:23 | 976 | CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
15 | BRUNEL Sophie | 1994 | 0:31:32 | 971 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
16 | SERRES Camille | 1995 | 0:31:65 | 952 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | THIBAULT Laura | 1994 | 0:28:03 | 1176 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | Int | ch_fra_cad |
2 | SAMOUILHAN Elodie | 1990 | 0:28:16 | 1168 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
3 | PIERREJEAN Marie | 1991 | 0:28:23 | 1163 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
4 | MOMMEJA Marie | 1994 | 0:28:45 | 1149 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | Int | ch_fra_cad |
5 | DUCROS Léa | 1995 | 0:28:65 | 1136 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | Reg | ch_fra_cad |
6 | LIER Solene | 1997 | 0:28:85 | 1123 | CN BALMA | FRA | Int | ch_fra_min |
7 | CHATEAUNEUF Léa | 1994 | 0:28:85 | 1123 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
8 | LABANDIBAR Maïlys | 1994 | 0:28:99 | 1114 | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
9 | ROSET Laure | 1996 | 0:29:04 | 1111 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | Int | ch_fra_min |
10 | LONGATELLI Marine | 1996 | 0:29:22 | 1100 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | Int | meet_nat_qual |
11 | VAYSSADE Emmie | 1996 | 0:29:23 | 1099 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | Int | meet_nat_qual |
12 | HILSELBERGER Laura | 1994 | 0:29:28 | 1096 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
13 | NORMAND Lisa | 1996 | 0:29:31 | 1094 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | Int | meet_nat_qual |
14 | HUDY Marianne | 1995 | 0:29:33 | 1093 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
15 | BETEILLE Elisa | 1997 | 0:29:37 | 1090 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | Reg | ch_fra_min |
16 | MARONNIER Margaux | 1992 | 0:29:38 | 1090 | CAHORS NATATION | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
17 | RAILO Léa | 1997 | 0:29:41 | 1088 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | Reg | ch_fra_min |
18 | DUMONT Anabelle | 1994 | 0:29:46 | 1085 | SAVERDUN PYRÉNÉES NATATION | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
19 | MALIE Lindsay | 1995 | 0:29:50 | 1082 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
20 | CHATON Mélanie | 1997 | 0:29:62 | 1075 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
21 | HALIN Agathe | 1995 | 0:29:64 | 1073 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
22 | ANDRIEU Laura | 1995 | 0:29:73 | 1068 | CN BALMA | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
23 | MAGNE Soa | 1996 | 0:29:80 | 1063 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
24 | CLAVERIE Camille | 1994 | 0:29:84 | 1061 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
25 | GOURMELON Florence | 1995 | 0:29:89 | 1058 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
26 | CHATON Marine | 1997 | 0:29:93 | 1055 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
27 | CASTERAN Marie | 1997 | 0:29:93 | 1055 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
28 | LAGARRIGUE Manon | 1995 | 0:29:94 | 1055 | CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
29 | DI BERNARDO Océane | 1993 | 0:29:95 | 1054 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | Reg | meet_reg_qual |
30 | SEGUIER Léa | 1995 | 0:29:99 | 1052 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
31 | RIBOUR Charlene | 1997 | 0:30:00 | 1051 | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
32 | PELLICER Anna | 1997 | 0:30:19 | 1039 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
33 | COMBELLES Perrine | 1993 | 0:30:27 | 1034 | C.N MAZAMET AUSSILLON | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
34 | ENJALBERT Julie | 1997 | 0:30:29 | 1033 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
35 | ANDRIEU Emmanuelle | 1996 | 0:30:32 | 1031 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
36 | TARROUX Louise | 1996 | 0:30:32 | 1031 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
37 | CERISIER Camille | 1994 | 0:30:37 | 1028 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | Reg | meet_reg_qual |
38 | SUDDARDS Hollie | 1995 | 0:30:38 | 1028 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
39 | DE NEIVA Noéline | 1995 | 0:30:38 | 1028 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
40 | BOUET Juline | 1994 | 0:30:42 | 1025 | C.N MAZAMET AUSSILLON | FRA | Reg | meet_reg_qual |
41 | BRUNEL Sophie | 1994 | 0:30:42 | 1025 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | Reg | meet_reg_qual |
42 | CHAUZY Noémie | 1997 | 0:30:43 | 1025 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
43 | ASTIER Justine | 1997 | 0:30:43 | 1025 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
44 | SERRES Camille | 1995 | 0:30:57 | 1016 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_nat_qual |
45 | RAGO Léa | 1996 | 0:30:60 | 1014 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
46 | AVELLANA Anne-sophie | 1996 | 0:30:70 | 1008 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
47 | BIBAL Lucie | 1996 | 0:30:70 | 1008 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
48 | DUBARRY Mathilde | 1995 | 0:30:75 | 1005 | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
49 | RAYNAUD Manon | 1994 | 0:30:76 | 1005 | LAVAUR NATATION 81 | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
50 | TRIQUET Méline | 1997 | 0:30:80 | 1002 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
51 | LEBASTARD Audrey | 1993 | 0:30:91 | 996 | CN AUCH | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
52 | TROY Lisa | 1996 | 0:31:00 | 990 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | Reg | meet_reg_qual |
53 | MORESO Clara | 1995 | 0:31:04 | 988 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
54 | JUCHET Océane | 1996 | 0:31:12 | 983 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | Reg | meet_reg_qual |
55 | BRUNET Mélanie | 1995 | 0:31:19 | 979 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
56 | BOURGUIGNON Auriane | 1995 | 0:31:21 | 978 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
57 | OLLIVIER Marie | 1996 | 0:31:31 | 972 | CAHORS NATATION | FRA | Reg | meet_reg_qual |
58 | MANERO Fiona | 1995 | 0:31:42 | 965 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
59 | LOZIO MILLET Marine | 1996 | 0:31:47 | 962 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
60 | DELBOS Lucie | 1986 | 0:31:48 | 962 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
61 | BENTAHAR Melanie | 1997 | 0:31:50 | 960 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
62 | DROUILLAT Justine | 1995 | 0:31:51 | 960 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
63 | KUNTZ Alice | 1997 | 0:31:52 | 959 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
64 | CAZAUX Emma | 1997 | 0:31:53 | 959 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
65 | BELER Morgane | 1996 | 0:31:53 | 959 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
66 | RAPHALEN Anaïs | 1991 | 0:31:56 | 957 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
67 | BONED Pauline | 1994 | 0:31:63 | 953 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
68 | STRAUB Mélina | 1996 | 0:31:70 | 949 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
69 | VIAUD Clara | 1996 | 0:31:71 | 948 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
70 | MERAD Sonia | 1996 | 0:31:93 | 935 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
71 | LAURENT Camille | 1997 | 0:31:94 | 935 | C.N MAZAMET AUSSILLON | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
72 | METERY Aurore | 1997 | 0:31:97 | 933 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
73 | OURLIAC Mathilde | 1995 | 0:31:99 | 932 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
74 | SENEGAS Julie | 1997 | 0:32:09 | 926 | ST-AFFRIQUE NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
75 | SIMOEN Cloé | 1997 | 0:32:09 | 926 | LOURDES NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
76 | DELBOS Meryl | 1996 | 0:32:24 | 917 | CAHORS NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
77 | LEMONNIER Mathilde | 1997 | 0:32:36 | 910 | CN PAMIERS | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
78 | MARTIN Flora | 1993 | 0:32:48 | 903 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
79 | BEZIO Léa | 1995 | 0:32:49 | 903 | CAHORS NATATION | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
80 | TASCA Victoria | 1996 | 0:32:67 | 892 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
81 | ANDRE Laura | 1996 | 0:32:72 | 890 | CN AUCH | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
82 | COLOMBET Cindy | 1996 | 0:32:73 | 889 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
83 | DUBERTRAND Emilie | 1997 | 0:32:77 | 887 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
84 | CAUSSADE Léna | 1997 | 0:32:81 | 885 | LOURDES NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
85 | DENIS Lucie | 1996 | 0:32:85 | 882 | CAHORS NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
86 | ACHERITOGARAY Enora | 1997 | 0:32:93 | 878 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
87 | DESPIAU-PUJO Morgane | 1997 | 0:32:95 | 877 | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
88 | VIGNON Solène | 1996 | 0:33:00 | 874 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
89 | DA SILVA PINTO Justine | 1996 | 0:33:02 | 873 | LAVAUR NATATION 81 | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
90 | GOSNET Mona | 1997 | 0:33:04 | 872 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
91 | ROUALDES Marine | 1994 | 0:33:06 | 870 | CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
92 | SOENEN Axelle | 1996 | 0:33:11 | 868 | CN AUCH | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
93 | LANOT Pauline | 1997 | 0:33:27 | 859 | LOURDES NATATION | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
94 | MOROSI Valentine | 1997 | 0:33:31 | 856 | GAILLAC NATATION | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
95 | MARTIN Julia | 1997 | 0:33:33 | 855 | LAVAUR NATATION 81 | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
96 | LATAPIE Léa | 1996 | 0:33:34 | 855 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
97 | HELLE Eléonore | 1993 | 0:33:40 | 851 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | ||
98 | GAGNANT Romane | 1996 | 0:33:40 | 851 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
99 | MAHEUX Marie | 1996 | 0:33:78 | 830 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
100 | SENEGAS Lucie | 1997 | 0:33:93 | 822 | ST-AFFRIQUE NATATION | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
101 | MILON Lea | 1997 | 0:34:20 | 807 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
102 | AISSANI Frederique | 1996 | 0:34:29 | 803 | SPORTING CLUB GRAULHET | FRA | ||
103 | ALBERT Marilyn | 1994 | 0:34:71 | 780 | GAILLAC NATATION | FRA | ||
104 | D'HAUTEFEUILLE Hermine | 1997 | 0:34:94 | 768 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA |