Compétition Nationale
TARBES
Du Vendredi 24 Fevrier 2012 au Dimanche 26 Fevrier 2012
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MIGEON Victor | 1990 | 2:07:66 | 1220 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
2 | ROYO Jean | 1995 | 2:11:58 | 1162 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | HENRI Pierre | 1983 | 2:13:47 | 1134 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | PERNOT Yann | 1995 | 2:13:65 | 1131 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
5 | ACHOTEGUI Nicolas | 1994 | 2:16:64 | 1088 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
6 | WELSTEAD Calum | 1997 | 2:17:35 | 1077 | C.N MAZAMET AUSSILLON | FRA | ||
7 | BARONI Alex | 1992 | 2:18:79 | 1057 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | GEOFFROY Loïc | 1991 | 2:19:62 | 1045 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TURGAL Valentin | 1997 | 2:18:36 | 1063 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | ||
2 | LEVACHER Alexandre | 1994 | 2:18:73 | 1058 | AQUATIC CLUB COURNON | FRA | ||
3 | BREFUEL Simon | 1997 | 2:19:27 | 1050 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | LOUAGE Antoine | 1996 | 2:23:35 | 993 | CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE | FRA | ||
5 | VILLARD Vivien | 1994 | 2:23:54 | 991 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
6 | GESTA Alexandre | 1997 | 2:24:65 | 976 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
7 | VERBITZKI Alex | 1997 | 2:25:19 | 968 | CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE | FRA | ||
8 | MONBERGE-BALSE Lucas | 1998 | 2:29:42 | 912 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | THURIES Adrien | 1995 | 2:27:21 | 941 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
2 | LESSMANN Nathan | 1998 | 2:29:65 | 909 | CN AUCH | FRA | ||
3 | LASSERRE Aymeric | 1997 | 2:31:69 | 882 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MIGEON Victor | 1990 | 2:08:75 | 1204 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
2 | ROYO Jean | 1995 | 2:13:53 | 1133 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | WELSTEAD Calum | 1997 | 2:17:29 | 1078 | C.N MAZAMET AUSSILLON | FRA | ||
4 | BARONI Alex | 1992 | 2:17:59 | 1074 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | PERNOT Yann | 1995 | 2:17:63 | 1073 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
6 | ACHOTEGUI Nicolas | 1994 | 2:18:19 | 1065 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
7 | HENRI Pierre | 1983 | 2:18:46 | 1062 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | GEOFFROY Loïc | 1991 | 2:18:82 | 1056 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | ||
9 | LEVACHER Alexandre | 1994 | 2:18:99 | 1054 | AQUATIC CLUB COURNON | FRA | ||
10 | TURGAL Valentin | 1997 | 2:21:29 | 1022 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | ||
11 | LOUAGE Antoine | 1996 | 2:22:77 | 1001 | CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE | FRA | ||
12 | VILLARD Vivien | 1994 | 2:22:96 | 999 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
13 | ROYO Martin | 1993 | 2:23:00 | 998 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
14 | BREFUEL Simon | 1997 | 2:24:56 | 977 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | GESTA Alexandre | 1997 | 2:25:21 | 968 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
16 | VERBITZKI Alex | 1997 | 2:26:52 | 950 | CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE | FRA | ||
17 | MONBERGE-BALSE Lucas | 1998 | 2:28:61 | 922 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
18 | THURIES Adrien | 1995 | 2:29:33 | 913 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
19 | LESSMANN Nathan | 1998 | 2:31:77 | 881 | CN AUCH | FRA | ||
20 | LASSERRE Aymeric | 1997 | 2:36:17 | 825 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA |