Compétition Nationale
TARBES
Du Vendredi 24 Fevrier 2012 au Dimanche 26 Fevrier 2012
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FABRE Margaux | 1992 | 0:28:52 | 1263 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | Nat | ch_fra_jeu |
2 | DATTLER Lucie | 1998 | 0:30:08 | 1170 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | Nat | ch_fra_min |
3 | HILSELBERGER Laura | 1994 | 0:30:11 | 1168 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | Int | meet_nat_qual |
4 | CASTEX Pauline | 1989 | 0:30:32 | 1156 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
5 | HUDY Marianne | 1995 | 0:30:36 | 1154 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | Int | ch_fra_cad |
6 | LABANDIBAR Maïlys | 1994 | 0:30:47 | 1147 | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
7 | RODRIGUEZ Anaïs | 1996 | 0:30:49 | 1146 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | Int | ch_fra_cad |
8 | CHATON Marine | 1997 | 0:30:88 | 1124 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | Int | ch_fra_min |
9 | ROUQUIE Laura | 1997 | 0:31:04 | 1115 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | Int | ch_fra_min |
10 | BONNEAU Pauline | 1997 | 0:31:23 | 1104 | CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE | FRA | Int | meet_nat_qual |
11 | DAZET Camille | 1995 | 0:31:28 | 1101 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
12 | SOLOMIAC Emilie | 1985 | 0:31:49 | 1089 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | Reg | meet_reg_qual |
13 | JAMEU Leslie | 1993 | 0:31:55 | 1086 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
14 | FERRET Marina | 1995 | 0:31:76 | 1074 | CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
15 | SUDDARDS Hollie | 1995 | 0:31:86 | 1068 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
16 | FERNANDEZ Marie | 1998 | 0:32:06 | 1057 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
17 | ENJALBERT Julie | 1997 | 0:32:25 | 1046 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
18 | REY Laetitia | 1996 | 0:32:41 | 1038 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
19 | HAMBLI Cyrine | 1992 | 0:32:48 | 1034 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | Reg | meet_reg_qual |
20 | TROY Lisa | 1996 | 0:32:55 | 1030 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
21 | RIALLAND Marion | 1997 | 0:32:62 | 1026 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
22 | CERISIER Camille | 1994 | 0:32:71 | 1021 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
23 | CASTERAN Marie | 1997 | 0:32:82 | 1015 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
24 | MARTIN Perrine | 1996 | 0:32:86 | 1013 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DEVAUD Louise | 1995 | 0:32:24 | 1047 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
2 | MANERO Fiona | 1995 | 0:32:53 | 1031 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | Reg | meet_reg_qual |
3 | MERAD Sonia | 1996 | 0:32:81 | 1016 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
4 | INIZAN Estelle | 1998 | 0:32:86 | 1013 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
5 | RIBOUR Charlene | 1997 | 0:32:92 | 1010 | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
6 | CROS Mathilde | 1997 | 0:32:97 | 1007 | C.N MAZAMET AUSSILLON | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
7 | BRIAN Léa | 1998 | 0:33:02 | 1004 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
8 | SERRES Charlène | 1995 | 0:33:17 | 996 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
9 | ROSSINI Chloé | 1998 | 0:33:34 | 987 | LAVAUR NATATION 81 | FRA | ||
10 | AVELLANA Anne-sophie | 1996 | 0:33:37 | 985 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
11 | DUCROS Clara | 1998 | 0:33:49 | 979 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
12 | DROUILLAT Justine | 1995 | 0:33:61 | 972 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
13 | STAMMLER Eva | 1998 | 0:33:80 | 962 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
14 | TASCA Victoria | 1996 | 0:34:04 | 950 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
15 | BESSE Océane | 1998 | 0:34:13 | 945 | BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
16 | MALIE Lindsay | 1995 | 0:34:47 | 927 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FABRE Margaux | 1992 | 0:29:16 | 1225 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | Nat | ch_fra_jeu |
2 | DATTLER Lucie | 1998 | 0:30:21 | 1163 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | Nat | ch_fra_min |
3 | HILSELBERGER Laura | 1994 | 0:30:39 | 1152 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | Int | meet_nat_qual |
4 | DAZET Camille | 1995 | 0:30:66 | 1136 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | Int | meet_nat_qual |
5 | RODRIGUEZ Anaïs | 1996 | 0:30:69 | 1135 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | Int | ch_fra_cad |
6 | HUDY Marianne | 1995 | 0:30:84 | 1126 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
7 | LABANDIBAR Maïlys | 1994 | 0:30:87 | 1124 | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
8 | AYOUAZ Stéphanie | 1981 | 0:30:99 | 1117 | ES VITRY | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
9 | ROUQUIE Laura | 1997 | 0:31:07 | 1113 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | Int | ch_fra_min |
10 | CHATON Marine | 1997 | 0:31:21 | 1105 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | Int | meet_nat_qual |
11 | CASTEX Pauline | 1989 | 0:31:54 | 1086 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | Reg | meet_reg_qual |
12 | JAMEU Leslie | 1993 | 0:31:68 | 1078 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
13 | FERNANDEZ Marie | 1998 | 0:31:69 | 1078 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | Reg | ch_fra_min |
14 | BONNEAU Pauline | 1997 | 0:31:75 | 1074 | CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
15 | FERRET Marina | 1995 | 0:31:87 | 1068 | CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
16 | SUDDARDS Hollie | 1995 | 0:31:91 | 1065 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
17 | CLAVERIE Camille | 1994 | 0:31:92 | 1065 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
18 | SOLOMIAC Emilie | 1985 | 0:31:95 | 1063 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | Reg | meet_reg_qual |
19 | REY Laetitia | 1996 | 0:32:00 | 1060 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
20 | ENJALBERT Julie | 1997 | 0:32:46 | 1035 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
21 | CHENELLE Laura | 1998 | 0:32:48 | 1034 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
22 | CORBEAU Sarah | 1998 | 0:32:49 | 1033 | ES VITRY | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
23 | RAMONJIARIVONY Maëva | 1994 | 0:32:52 | 1032 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | Reg | meet_reg_qual |
24 | HAMBLI Cyrine | 1992 | 0:32:57 | 1029 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
25 | MARTIN Perrine | 1996 | 0:32:72 | 1021 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
26 | RIALLAND Marion | 1997 | 0:32:73 | 1020 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
27 | TROY Lisa | 1996 | 0:32:74 | 1019 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
28 | CASTERAN Marie | 1997 | 0:32:91 | 1010 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
29 | MERAD Sonia | 1996 | 0:32:99 | 1006 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | Dep | meet_nat_qual |
30 | INIZAN Estelle | 1998 | 0:33:05 | 1003 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
31 | MANERO Fiona | 1995 | 0:33:10 | 1000 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
32 | CROS Mathilde | 1997 | 0:33:13 | 998 | C.N MAZAMET AUSSILLON | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
33 | RIBOUR Charlene | 1997 | 0:33:14 | 998 | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
34 | DUCROS Clara | 1998 | 0:33:15 | 997 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
35 | BRIAN Léa | 1998 | 0:33:31 | 989 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
36 | DROUILLAT Justine | 1995 | 0:33:33 | 987 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
37 | SERRES Charlène | 1995 | 0:33:46 | 980 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
38 | CERISIER Camille | 1994 | 0:33:54 | 976 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
39 | DEVAUD Louise | 1995 | 0:33:62 | 972 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
40 | STAMMLER Eva | 1998 | 0:33:66 | 970 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
41 | AVELLANA Anne-sophie | 1996 | 0:33:72 | 967 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
42 | TASCA Victoria | 1996 | 0:33:90 | 957 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
43 | ROSSINI Chloé | 1998 | 0:34:05 | 949 | LAVAUR NATATION 81 | FRA | ||
44 | MALIE Lindsay | 1995 | 0:34:11 | 946 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
45 | BESSE Océane | 1998 | 0:34:18 | 942 | BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
46 | ANSO Fanny | 1995 | 0:34:22 | 940 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
47 | BENEZECH Emeline | 1997 | 0:34:32 | 935 | ST-AFFRIQUE NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
48 | CAZAUX Emma | 1997 | 0:34:44 | 929 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
49 | SANDOVAL Axelle | 1996 | 0:35:59 | 870 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
50 | PINEAU Juliette | 1998 | 0:36:14 | 842 | CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE | FRA | meet_dep_qual |