Compétition Régionale
TARBES
Du Samedi 15 Juin 2002 au Dimanche 16 Juin 2002
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HILAIRE Florian | 1985 | 2:05:29 | 666 | CN BALMA | FRA | ||
2 | FANTUZ David | 1978 | 2:06:68 | 648 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | CECILIOT Clément | 1986 | 2:06:81 | 647 | CN MONTAUBAN | FRA | ||
4 | JAMMES François | 1985 | 2:09:57 | 614 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
5 | COUDERC Sylvain | 1984 | 2:09:78 | 612 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
6 | GOMEZ Christophe | 1984 | 2:10:32 | 606 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
7 | LINCK Lionel | 1986 | 2:10:33 | 606 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
8 | DARTEYRE Stéphane | 1976 | 2:10:40 | 605 | STADE TOULOUSE NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | TONNELE Jean-Charles | 1987 | 2:10:56 | 603 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
10 | VENTURI Bertrand | 1985 | 2:11:14 | 597 | DAUPHINS FC SÈTE | FRA | ||
11 | NOEL Guillaume | 1987 | 2:11:17 | 596 | CN BALMA | FRA | ||
12 | LAGAUTRIERE Thomas | 1986 | 2:12:62 | 581 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | BONHOURE Jérémy | 1987 | 2:13:72 | 570 | STADE RODEZ NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | DULAC Damien | 1987 | 2:14:41 | 563 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
15 | ROUDOULEUSSE Ghislain | 1980 | 2:15:11 | 556 | CN MONTAUBAN | FRA | ||
16 | CHEBANCE Hugues | 1986 | 2:16:10 | 546 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
17 | VIGNEU Olivier | 1985 | 2:16:16 | 545 | CN MONTAUBAN | FRA | ||
18 | GUICHARD Loïc | 1987 | 2:16:81 | 539 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | ||
19 | DAL MASO Fabien | 1984 | 2:18:17 | 527 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
20 | FAGES Damien | 1987 | 2:18:76 | 521 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
21 | SOLOMONS Lauwie | 1988 | 2:26:35 | 458 | ST-AFFRIQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | FRAYSSE Vivien | 1987 | 2:40:44 | 361 | ST-AFFRIQUE NATATION | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CECILIOT Clément | 1986 | 2:03:55 | 689 | CN MONTAUBAN | FRA | ||
2 | HILAIRE Florian | 1985 | 2:03:75 | 686 | CN BALMA | FRA | ||
3 | FANTUZ David | 1978 | 2:04:44 | 677 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | LINCK Lionel | 1986 | 2:06:21 | 654 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
5 | GOMEZ Christophe | 1984 | 2:06:49 | 651 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
6 | DARTEYRE Stéphane | 1976 | 2:08:44 | 627 | STADE TOULOUSE NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | VENTURI Bertrand | 1985 | 2:08:60 | 625 | DAUPHINS FC SÈTE | FRA | ||
8 | COUDERC Sylvain | 1984 | 2:09:86 | 611 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
9 | JAMMES François | 1985 | 2:10:47 | 604 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
10 | TONNELE Jean-Charles | 1987 | 2:10:85 | 600 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
11 | VIGNEU Olivier | 1985 | 2:13:11 | 576 | CN MONTAUBAN | FRA | ||
12 | NOEL Guillaume | 1987 | 2:13:22 | 575 | CN BALMA | FRA | ||
13 | DULAC Damien | 1987 | 2:13:53 | 572 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
14 | LAGAUTRIERE Thomas | 1986 | 2:13:99 | 567 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | ROUDOULEUSSE Ghislain | 1980 | 2:14:65 | 560 | CN MONTAUBAN | FRA | ||
16 | BONHOURE Jérémy | 1987 | 2:14:76 | 559 | STADE RODEZ NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | CHEBANCE Hugues | 1986 | 2:14:80 | 559 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
18 | GUICHARD Loïc | 1987 | 2:16:06 | 546 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | ||
19 | TIXIER Arnaud | 1986 | 2:16:89 | 539 | CN MONTAUBAN | FRA | ||
20 | PIQUEMAL Eric | 1986 | 2:17:34 | 534 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
21 | FRAYSSE Vivien | 1987 | 2:18:30 | 525 | ST-AFFRIQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | FAGES Damien | 1987 | 2:20:00 | 510 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
23 | SOLOMONS Lauwie | 1988 | 2:20:32 | 507 | ST-AFFRIQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
24 | DAL MASO Fabien | 1984 | 2:20:33 | 507 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
25 | GAYRARD Fabien | 1985 | 2:21:15 | 500 | ST-AFFRIQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
26 | SEGALEN Jérémy | 1987 | 2:21:63 | 496 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
27 | DUCHE Jean-Jacques | 1988 | 2:23:38 | 481 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | ||
28 | SUERE Thomas | 1988 | 2:24:52 | 472 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | ||
29 | GRIVEL Frédéric | 1985 | 2:25:55 | 464 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
30 | PERRAIS Florimond | 1987 | 2:26:15 | 459 | CN MONTAUBAN | FRA | ||
31 | COINTET Romain | 1989 | 2:27:20 | 451 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
32 | CANTO Alexandre | 1987 | 2:28:34 | 442 | CN BALMA | FRA | ||
33 | LAFORET Jean-Pierre | 1988 | 2:28:50 | 441 | CN BALMA | FRA | ||
34 | SABAN Anthony | 1988 | 2:34:38 | 400 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
35 | DAUMONT Guillaume | 1988 | 2:44:44 | 337 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA |