Compétition Régionale
TOULOUSE
Du Samedi 07 Avril 2018 au Dimanche 08 Avril 2018
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GALZIN Oscar | 2004 | 1:03:74 | 993 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
2 | DUTILLIEUX Jaz | 2004 | 1:04:61 | 969 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
3 | PECH Louis | 2005 | 1:06:31 | 924 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
4 | HABIT Eliott | 2004 | 1:06:92 | 908 | CA PÉZENAS | FRA | ||
5 | D'AGATA Alexandre | 2004 | 1:07:62 | 890 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
6 | BLAZY Sacha | 2004 | 1:07:69 | 888 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | BAILLS Paul | 2004 | 1:07:74 | 887 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | NEGUERUELA Titouan | 2004 | 1:08:59 | 866 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | ||
9 | THUIR Simon | 2004 | 1:08:80 | 860 | CN AUCH | FRA | ||
10 | BERNABE Clarence | 2005 | 1:08:94 | 857 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | LABENNE Sébastien | 2004 | 1:09:25 | 849 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | VERGNES Lucien | 2004 | 1:09:94 | 832 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | ||
13 | LECOINTRE LAFOUREST Louis-Marie | 2004 | 1:10:51 | 818 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
14 | MONDANGE Mathieu | 2004 | 1:11:05 | 804 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | DESANGLES Alexandre | 2004 | 1:11:21 | 801 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | BOYER Adrien | 2005 | 1:11:62 | 791 | CN AUCH | FRA | ||
17 | FOUCRAS Louis | 2005 | 1:12:82 | 762 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
18 | BOURRICAUD Antoine | 2004 | 1:13:09 | 755 | CAHORS NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | ASTIE BISSEUX Olivier | 2005 | 1:13:23 | 752 | CN PAMIERS | FRA | ||
20 | GUERTIN Tom | 2004 | 1:13:24 | 752 | CAHORS NATATION | FRA | ||
21 | FRAYSSE Gael | 2004 | 1:13:26 | 751 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
22 | STELLA Adam | 2004 | 1:13:26 | 751 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
23 | GIRONES Ilian | 2005 | 1:13:60 | 743 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
24 | DUVET Alexis | 2005 | 1:14:13 | 731 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
25 | DEGAT Aymeric | 2005 | 1:14:15 | 731 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | ||
26 | GALLON Thomas | 2004 | 1:14:72 | 717 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | ||
27 | LABY Esteban | 2004 | 1:14:81 | 715 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
28 | GUERREIRO Auguste | 2004 | 1:14:96 | 712 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
29 | ELASRI-SOUZY Gauthier | 2004 | 1:14:99 | 711 | CN AUCH | FRA | ||
30 | LARGERON Pierre | 2005 | 1:15:18 | 707 | CA PÉZENAS | FRA | ||
31 | MOREIRA Tiago | 2004 | 1:15:42 | 701 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
32 | PISTRE Romain | 2004 | 1:15:44 | 701 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
33 | TRIQUET Gilles | 2004 | 1:15:57 | 698 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
34 | BOUBEKEUR Mohamed-Lanie | 2005 | 1:16:15 | 685 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
35 | THIBAULT Nicolas | 2005 | 1:16:49 | 677 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
36 | DE VOLONTAT Eloi | 2005 | 1:16:70 | 673 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
37 | HENRAS-MAROUF Sandro | 2005 | 1:16:84 | 669 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
38 | LOZIO MILLET Enzo | 2004 | 1:16:94 | 667 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | ||
39 | BRULARD Gabin | 2004 | 1:17:20 | 661 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
40 | EL KOBAI Zyad | 2005 | 1:17:37 | 658 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | ||
41 | LOMBART Arthur | 2005 | 1:17:55 | 654 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
42 | BARTHE Nathan | 2005 | 1:17:90 | 646 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | ||
43 | GRIFFOULIERE Nathan | 2005 | 1:18:08 | 642 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | ||
44 | GUERIN Clement | 2004 | 1:18:56 | 632 | OL NARBONNE MEDITERRANEE NAT | FRA | ||
45 | PERSIGNY Jules | 2005 | 1:18:58 | 631 | CA PÉZENAS | FRA | ||
46 | GONZALEZ Maxime | 2005 | 1:18:74 | 628 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | ||
47 | GESSET Alex | 2004 | 1:18:94 | 623 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | ||
48 | KNIGHT Oliver | 2004 | 1:19:53 | 611 | COMMINGES MARSOUINS | FRA | ||
49 | MONS Theodore | 2005 | 1:20:15 | 598 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | ||
50 | LEVECQUE Simon | 2005 | 1:20:15 | 598 | LAVAUR NATATION 81 | FRA | ||
51 | EVENO Roman | 2005 | 1:20:19 | 597 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
52 | MEUNIER-BENQUET Etienne | 2005 | 1:20:59 | 589 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | ||
53 | D'ATHIS Gauthier | 2004 | 1:20:70 | 586 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | ||
54 | GAUDIN Baptiste | 2005 | 1:20:75 | 585 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
55 | MASSE Ethan | 2005 | 1:21:08 | 578 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | ||
56 | LE GUILY Mathéo | 2004 | 1:21:25 | 575 | CN PAMIERS | FRA | ||
57 | EL GOUACEM Ilian | 2004 | 1:22:14 | 557 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
58 | YPREEUW Florent | 2005 | 1:22:20 | 555 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
59 | DA COSTA Nicolas | 2004 | 1:22:34 | 553 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | ||
60 | LAGIERE Maxence | 2005 | 1:22:37 | 552 | CAHORS NATATION | FRA | ||
61 | ARMENGAU Loic | 2004 | 1:23:58 | 528 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
62 | STEFANI Matheo | 2005 | 1:23:65 | 526 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
63 | SAINT MARC Jean-Clément | 2004 | 1:24:29 | 514 | EVEIL MENDE NATATION | FRA | ||
64 | DUBAU Julien | 2005 | 1:24:68 | 506 | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | FRA | ||
65 | RAMIS Alexandre | 2004 | 1:24:84 | 503 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
66 | MULLER Remi | 2004 | 1:25:08 | 499 | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | FRA | ||
67 | GASNET Maxence | 2005 | 1:25:29 | 495 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
68 | DEBEST Antonin | 2005 | 1:26:43 | 473 | CN AUCH | FRA | ||
69 | DIEU Alexis | 2004 | 1:26:47 | 472 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | ||
70 | PHISBIEN Arthur | 2005 | 1:26:73 | 467 | CN PORTET-SUR-GARONNE | FRA | ||
71 | BAILLARGUES Charli | 2005 | 1:26:91 | 464 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
72 | DELHAYE Clément | 2004 | 1:27:50 | 453 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
73 | ASSEMAT Lucas | 2004 | 1:28:06 | 443 | C.N MAZAMET AUSSILLON | FRA | ||
74 | GANEO Sacha | 2005 | 1:28:42 | 437 | CN AUCH | FRA | ||
75 | DUFOUR Tom | 2005 | 1:28:45 | 436 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | ||
76 | DUVAL Clement | 2005 | 1:29:00 | 426 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | ||
77 | DUPUY-LERICHE Nathan | 2005 | 1:29:06 | 425 | CN FONT-ROMEU-CERDAGNE | FRA | ||
78 | RANÇON Clement | 2005 | 1:29:16 | 423 | CN AUCH | FRA | ||
79 | RINEAU Mael | 2005 | 1:29:26 | 422 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | ||
80 | CARTILLIER Mathis | 2005 | 1:29:40 | 419 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | ||
81 | FLAMENT Baptiste | 2005 | 1:29:83 | 412 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | ||
82 | DORRIOTZ Lukas | 2005 | 1:30:55 | 399 | LAVAUR NATATION 81 | FRA | ||
83 | PAILLER Arthur | 2005 | 1:30:94 | 392 | CN BALMA | FRA | ||
84 | RAGRAGUI Erwan | 2004 | 1:31:11 | 390 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
85 | CROTTA Thibaud | 2005 | 1:31:17 | 389 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
86 | MENISSIER Richard | 2005 | 1:31:69 | 380 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | ||
87 | THOREL Matteo | 2004 | 1:32:21 | 371 | SPORTING CLUB GRAULHET | FRA | ||
88 | CHAMINADOUR Nathan | 2005 | 1:32:54 | 366 | CN BALMA | FRA | ||
89 | LEVECQUE Pierre | 2005 | 1:34:08 | 341 | LAVAUR NATATION 81 | FRA | ||
90 | DUVAL Noah | 2004 | 1:34:42 | 335 | LOURDES NATATION | FRA | ||
91 | BREFUEL Mathis | 2004 | 1:34:90 | 328 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
92 | RAYNAL-GALLEGO Timothé | 2005 | 1:36:09 | 310 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | ||
93 | CERETTA Bastien | 2004 | 1:36:79 | 299 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
94 | BESANCON Thibault | 2004 | 1:37:01 | 296 | CAHORS NATATION | FRA | ||
95 | RAMPHORT Daniel | 2004 | 1:37:63 | 287 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | ||
96 | MUR-CASTERA Damien | 2005 | 1:38:05 | 281 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | ||
97 | SOULOUMIAC Lambert | 2005 | 1:41:36 | 235 | C.N MAZAMET AUSSILLON | FRA | ||
98 | LEQUEUX Jules | 2004 | 1:42:19 | 224 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
99 | MANARD Quentin | 2004 | 1:43:02 | 214 | GAILLAC NATATION | FRA | ||
100 | BLANC Mathis | 2004 | 1:44:00 | 201 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | ||
101 | BARRERE Keryann | 2004 | 1:45:40 | 185 | LOURDES NATATION | FRA | ||
102 | BANABILA Shahyn | 2004 | 1:49:26 | 142 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | ||
103 | CAUDRON Thomas | 2005 | 1:54:11 | 97 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | ||
104 | VIVÉS Enzo | 2005 | 1:54:34 | 95 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
105 | NICOLAS Bastien | 2004 | 2:03:90 | 32 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA |