Compétition Régionale
MILLAU
Du Vendredi 01 Juillet 2011 au Dimanche 03 Juillet 2011
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LEBÓN Yéraï | 1992 | 1:55:34 | 1201 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
2 | JANY Brian | 1993 | 1:57:76 | 1159 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
3 | JAMMES Thomas | 1996 | 2:00:70 | 1109 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | LEHOUX Edouard | 1994 | 2:00:98 | 1104 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
5 | HERBIN William | 1994 | 2:01:92 | 1089 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
6 | COSTE Camille | 1989 | 2:02:25 | 1083 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | ||
7 | CABROL Xavier | 1995 | 2:02:47 | 1079 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | ||
8 | COIFFARD Florian | 1995 | 2:02:48 | 1079 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
9 | COMBANIERE Jérôme | 1991 | 2:02:55 | 1078 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
10 | PERNOT Yann | 1995 | 2:03:59 | 1061 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
11 | DANHO Thibaut | 1994 | 2:04:51 | 1046 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
12 | CANTALLOUBE Félicien | 1996 | 2:05:04 | 1037 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
13 | DAWS Christopher* | 1997 | 2:05:47 | 1030 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | ROYO Jean | 1995 | 2:08:45 | 982 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
15 | MONTAGNE Gabin | 1996 | 2:09:21 | 970 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | ||
16 | GARCIA Mathieu | 1994 | 2:09:24 | 969 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | DRHOUIN Nicolas | 1995 | 2:09:90 | 959 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
18 | EL BITAR Johan | 1996 | 2:10:39 | 951 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
19 | MEGEMONT Alexis | 1994 | 2:10:48 | 950 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | JEANJEAN Keryan | 1996 | 2:10:58 | 948 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
21 | FROIDEFOND Pablo | 1994 | 2:11:54 | 934 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | ESCALE Vincent | 1994 | 2:12:74 | 915 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
23 | BARASCUD Paul | 1996 | 2:12:76 | 915 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
24 | PODIO Guillaume | 1997 | 2:13:99 | 896 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DELBES Clément | 1995 | 2:10:46 | 950 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
2 | FABRE Gauthier | 1996 | 2:10:94 | 943 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
3 | WELSTEAD Calum | 1997 | 2:12:97 | 911 | C.N MAZAMET AUSSILLON | FRA | ||
4 | AZEMAR Jules | 1996 | 2:13:24 | 907 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | LACASSAGNE Romain | 1994 | 2:14:54 | 888 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
6 | HAUSCARRIAGUE Joël | 1997 | 2:14:65 | 886 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
7 | PECATTE Baptiste | 1996 | 2:15:04 | 880 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | ||
8 | BOUCHUT Calvin | 1996 | 2:16:14 | 864 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
9 | SALVAN Quentin | 1995 | 2:17:03 | 850 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | ||
10 | BARRIS Olivier | 1996 | 2:17:09 | 849 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | ||
11 | DE ALMEIDA Vincent | 1995 | 2:18:74 | 825 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | ||
12 | DULAC Renaud | 1995 | 2:19:89 | 809 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
13 | BRISSE Marceau | 1994 | 2:20:21 | 804 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | GULDENIZ Onur | 1996 | 2:20:52 | 800 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | SAFARGALIEV Yadgar | 1994 | 2:20:93 | 794 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JANY Brian | 1993 | 1:59:29 | 1133 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
2 | LEBÓN Yéraï | 1992 | 1:59:44 | 1130 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
3 | LEHOUX Edouard | 1994 | 2:00:70 | 1109 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
4 | COIFFARD Florian | 1995 | 2:01:21 | 1100 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
5 | HERBIN William | 1994 | 2:02:42 | 1080 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
6 | COMBANIERE Jérôme | 1991 | 2:03:53 | 1062 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
7 | COSTE Camille | 1989 | 2:03:81 | 1057 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | ||
8 | CABROL Xavier | 1995 | 2:03:83 | 1057 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | ||
9 | BUSOLIN Alexis | 1992 | 2:04:38 | 1048 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
10 | JAMMES Thomas | 1996 | 2:04:42 | 1047 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | COUTANCEAU Guillaume | 1993 | 2:04:88 | 1040 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | PERNOT Yann | 1995 | 2:05:72 | 1026 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
13 | DAWS Christopher* | 1997 | 2:06:85 | 1008 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | CANTALLOUBE Félicien | 1996 | 2:07:23 | 1001 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
15 | DANHO Thibaut | 1994 | 2:07:75 | 993 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
16 | ROYO Jean | 1995 | 2:08:19 | 986 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
17 | GARCIA Mathieu | 1994 | 2:08:38 | 983 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | RAYNAUD Arthur | 1992 | 2:09:18 | 970 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | DRHOUIN Nicolas | 1995 | 2:09:63 | 963 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
20 | EL BITAR Johan | 1996 | 2:09:95 | 958 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
21 | MONTAGNE Gabin | 1996 | 2:10:36 | 952 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | ||
22 | MEGEMONT Alexis | 1994 | 2:10:99 | 942 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
23 | JEANJEAN Keryan | 1996 | 2:11:40 | 936 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
24 | PELISSIE Pascal | 1991 | 2:11:47 | 935 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
25 | ESCALE Vincent | 1994 | 2:12:06 | 925 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
26 | BARASCUD Paul | 1996 | 2:12:19 | 923 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
27 | DELBES Clément | 1995 | 2:12:22 | 923 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
28 | MATHIEU Simon | 1996 | 2:12:35 | 921 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
29 | FROIDEFOND Pablo | 1994 | 2:12:95 | 912 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
30 | PODIO Guillaume | 1997 | 2:13:27 | 907 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
31 | FURLAN Nicolas | 1993 | 2:13:75 | 900 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
32 | FABRE Gauthier | 1996 | 2:15:04 | 880 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
33 | BONNAFONT Charles | 1993 | 2:15:12 | 879 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | ||
34 | DUPONT Grégoire | 1993 | 2:15:42 | 874 | CN AUCH | FRA | ||
35 | WELSTEAD Calum | 1997 | 2:15:57 | 872 | C.N MAZAMET AUSSILLON | FRA | ||
36 | PECATTE Baptiste | 1996 | 2:16:22 | 862 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | ||
37 | LACASSAGNE Romain | 1994 | 2:16:39 | 860 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
38 | HAUSCARRIAGUE Joël | 1997 | 2:16:44 | 859 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
39 | BARRIS Olivier | 1996 | 2:16:70 | 855 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | ||
40 | AZEMAR Jules | 1996 | 2:16:71 | 855 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | ||
41 | SALVAN Quentin | 1995 | 2:16:83 | 853 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | ||
42 | DE ALMEIDA Vincent | 1995 | 2:16:88 | 853 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | ||
43 | BOUCHUT Calvin | 1996 | 2:17:38 | 845 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
44 | GULDENIZ Onur | 1996 | 2:17:70 | 840 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | ||
45 | BOYER Bastien | 1993 | 2:18:57 | 828 | SPORTING CLUB GRAULHET | FRA | ||
46 | BREFUEL Simon | 1997 | 2:18:58 | 828 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | ||
47 | SAFARGALIEV Yadgar | 1994 | 2:20:41 | 801 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
48 | BRISSE Marceau | 1994 | 2:20:43 | 801 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | ||
49 | HECK Thomas | 1997 | 2:21:56 | 785 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | ||
50 | BERES Romain | 1996 | 2:22:07 | 777 | CN AUCH | FRA | ||
51 | GARNIER Jérémy | 1994 | 2:22:09 | 777 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | ||
52 | DULAC Renaud | 1995 | 2:22:12 | 777 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
53 | LASSERRE Aymeric | 1997 | 2:22:23 | 775 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | ||
54 | WUNDER Jean | 1997 | 2:22:39 | 773 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
55 | PUYOL Rémy | 1995 | 2:22:86 | 766 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
56 | DOS SANTOS Quentin | 1995 | 2:24:64 | 742 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | ||
57 | GARRIET Paul | 1995 | 2:26:43 | 717 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | ||
58 | LABANDIBAR Peïo | 1996 | 2:26:49 | 716 | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | FRA | ||
59 | PATIN Baptiste | 1995 | 2:26:56 | 715 | CN AUCH | FRA | ||
60 | CARLES Louis | 1997 | 2:26:98 | 710 | ST-AFFRIQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
61 | BEROU Romain | 1995 | 2:28:14 | 694 | SPORTING CLUB GRAULHET | FRA | ||
62 | THEBAUD BOUILLON Yovannick | 1997 | 2:29:56 | 675 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
63 | LACROUX Robin | 1993 | 2:33:24 | 627 | SPORTING CLUB GRAULHET | FRA |