Compétition Internationale
CANET-EN-ROUSSILLON
Du Mardi 11 Juin 2019 au Mercredi 12 Juin 2019
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PEATY Adam | 1994 | 0:26:71 | 1328 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
2 | LIMA Felipe | 1985 | 0:26:85 | 1319 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
3 | FINK Nic | 1993 | 0:27:59 | 1278 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
4 | KOSEKI Yasuhiro | 1992 | 0:27:65 | 1274 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
5 | GREENE Darragh | 1995 | 0:27:69 | 1272 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
6 | WHITLEY Reece | 2000 | 0:27:76 | 1268 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
7 | BUSSIERE Theo | 1995 | 0:27:99 | 1255 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
8 | PRIGODA Kirill | 1995 | 0:28:05 | 1252 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BAYER Valentin | 1999 | 0:28:25 | 1241 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
2 | TITENIS Giedrius | 1989 | 0:28:34 | 1236 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
3 | CORBY Eoin | 2002 | 0:28:40 | 1232 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
4 | MOORE Andrew | 1998 | 0:28:52 | 1226 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
5 | BASSON Alaric | 1996 | 0:28:55 | 1224 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
6 | HAARSAKER Christoffer-T | 1993 | 0:28:57 | 1223 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
7 | GREVE Philip | 1998 | 0:28:69 | 1216 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
8 | VIQUERAT Antoine | 1998 | 0:29:33 | 1182 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PEATY Adam | 1994 | 0:26:87 | 1318 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
2 | LIMA Felipe | 1985 | 0:27:07 | 1307 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
3 | GREENE Darragh | 1995 | 0:27:53 | 1281 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
4 | FINK Nic | 1993 | 0:27:86 | 1262 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
5 | PRIGODA Kirill | 1995 | 0:27:93 | 1258 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
6 | KOSEKI Yasuhiro | 1992 | 0:28:09 | 1250 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
7 | WHITLEY Reece | 2000 | 0:28:13 | 1247 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
8 | BUSSIERE Theo | 1995 | 0:28:25 | 1241 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
9 | HAARSAKER Christoffer-T | 1993 | 0:28:32 | 1237 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
10 | GREVE Philip | 1998 | 0:28:51 | 1226 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
11 | KOCH Marco | 1990 | 0:28:53 | 1225 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
12 | VIQUERAT Antoine | 1998 | 0:28:58 | 1222 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
13 | BAYER Valentin | 1999 | 0:28:60 | 1221 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
14 | BASSON Alaric | 1996 | 0:28:67 | 1217 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
15 | CORBY Eoin | 2002 | 0:28:71 | 1215 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
16 | MOORE Andrew | 1998 | 0:28:72 | 1215 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
17 | DENCAUSSE Jean | 1997 | 0:28:75 | 1213 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
18 | TITENIS Giedrius | 1989 | 0:28:78 | 1211 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
19 | ZHENG Han | 1998 | 0:28:93 | 1203 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
20 | ELLOUMI Wassim | 1993 | 0:29:00 | 1199 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | ||
21 | GRINDHEIM Andre-Klippenb | 2000 | 0:29:15 | 1191 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
22 | BALAMANE Moncef | 2001 | 0:29:23 | 1187 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
23 | BOURSAC CERVERA LORTET Thomas | 1999 | 0:29:23 | 1187 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
24 | PUMPUTIS Caio | 1999 | 0:29:25 | 1186 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
25 | SIAR EL HADJ Abderezzak | 1999 | 0:29:26 | 1185 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
26 | ARAI Yuta | 2002 | 0:29:33 | 1182 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
27 | DUFAYARD Lucas | 1998 | 0:29:39 | 1178 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
28 | LOTH Matthias | 1994 | 0:29:49 | 1173 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
29 | SATO Shoma | 2001 | 0:29:54 | 1170 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
30 | COOKE Uiseann | 2001 | 0:29:70 | 1162 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
31 | PUENTE BUSTAMANTE Andres Eduardo | 2001 | 0:29:83 | 1155 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
32 | NAISBY Jonathan | 1993 | 0:29:85 | 1154 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
33 | HERNANDEZ-NIETLING Aleksei Rodoflfo | 2001 | 0:30:00 | 1146 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
34 | GUERRERO RAMOS Atlas | 1995 | 0:30:08 | 1141 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
35 | COSTE Damien | 2000 | 0:30:14 | 1138 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | ||
36 | VLAOVIC Milan | 2000 | 0:30:21 | 1134 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
37 | CONTRINO Gianni | 1998 | 0:30:64 | 1112 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
38 | CHABI Anis | 1999 | 0:30:66 | 1111 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
39 | PALFRAY Léo | 2001 | 0:30:72 | 1108 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | ||
40 | NG Michael yu hin | 2000 | 0:30:82 | 1102 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
41 | COX Paul | 2002 | 0:30:84 | 1101 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
42 | MRAKOVCIC Matko | 1999 | 0:30:85 | 1101 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
43 | MCGLADE Kevin | 1999 | 0:30:95 | 1096 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
44 | STEGEN Joshua | 1998 | 0:31:00 | 1093 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
45 | DUTEL Yanis | 2000 | 0:31:05 | 1090 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA |