Compétition Départementale
MILLAU
Du Samedi 08 Juin 2019 au Dimanche 09 Juin 2019
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GRUART Leo | 2002 | 2:14:55 | 1068 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | ||
2 | PALMIE Hubert | 2001 | 2:14:56 | 1068 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | BARASCUD Paul | 1996 | 2:16:90 | 1034 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | LAMBERT Victor | 1998 | 2:21:47 | 970 | CN LUNEL | FRA | ||
5 | COISNON Victor | 2000 | 2:23:28 | 945 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
6 | VERGNES Lucien | 2004 | 2:23:84 | 938 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | ||
7 | BONNAL Lucas | 2001 | 2:24:15 | 933 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
8 | LECOINTRE LAFOUREST Louis-Marie | 2004 | 2:24:41 | 930 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
9 | FREROT Thomas | 2003 | 2:26:25 | 905 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | CHIOTTI Romeo | 2000 | 2:27:09 | 894 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
11 | HENRARD Arthuro | 2004 | 2:30:03 | 855 | ASPTT AURILLAC | FRA | ||
12 | CECCHIN Cyriel | 2004 | 2:30:33 | 852 | CN LUNEL | FRA | ||
13 | PEYRAUD Louis | 2001 | 2:30:41 | 851 | CN LUNEL | FRA | ||
14 | VIDAL Etienne | 2003 | 2:31:06 | 842 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
15 | WICHT Quentin | 2001 | 2:32:41 | 825 | CN LUNEL | FRA | ||
16 | CHIOTTI Noah | 2003 | 2:34:63 | 797 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
17 | EXTRAT Milan | 2003 | 2:37:42 | 762 | CN LUNEL | FRA | ||
18 | LATIF Sophian | 1999 | 2:38:25 | 752 | CN LUNEL | FRA | ||
19 | ANDRIES Mika | 2001 | 2:38:70 | 747 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
20 | TUPHE Clement | 1999 | 2:40:59 | 724 | ASPTT AURILLAC | FRA | ||
21 | COMPAN Francois | 2003 | 2:40:96 | 720 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
22 | VERMOREL Thomas | 2003 | 2:42:64 | 700 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
23 | DOS SANTOS Nael | 2003 | 2:43:06 | 695 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
24 | PERROT François | 1973 | 2:45:22 | 670 | SPLACH NATATION | FRA | ||
25 | RENNARD Sacha | 2001 | 2:46:15 | 659 | CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE | FRA | ||
26 | PERGUET Peyo | 2005 | 2:46:83 | 652 | ASPTT AURILLAC | FRA | ||
27 | ANDURAND Damien | 2004 | 2:47:99 | 638 | ASPTT AURILLAC | FRA | ||
28 | MASSAL Dimitri | 2006 | 2:49:46 | 622 | CA PÉZENAS | FRA | ||
29 | TEISSANDIER Baptiste | 2005 | 2:55:83 | 554 | CN ATLANTIE | FRA | ||
30 | HERMABESSIERE Tanguy | 2004 | 3:04:59 | 466 | CN ATLANTIE | FRA | ||
31 | GERVAIS Maxence | 2005 | 3:12:91 | 390 | CN ATLANTIE | FRA | ||
32 | RIENDA LUGAGNE Adrien | 2007 | 3:15:47 | 368 | CA PÉZENAS | FRA | ||
33 | TURPIN Nolan | 2007 | 3:16:15 | 362 | ASPTT AURILLAC | FRA | ||
34 | COUTAREL Jean-Claude | 2009 | 3:18:44 | 343 | CA PÉZENAS | FRA | ||
35 | ROZIERE Thomas | 2006 | 3:19:30 | 336 | ASPTT AURILLAC | FRA | ||
36 | MAGNAUDEIX BLANQUET Batiste | 2008 | 3:21:24 | 320 | CA PÉZENAS | FRA | ||
37 | SUDRE LAVABRE Tao | 2009 | 3:24:48 | 295 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
38 | CALMEL Alexandre | 2008 | 3:24:51 | 295 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
39 | RESSEGUIER Timeo | 2008 | 3:26:39 | 281 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
40 | LAVABRE Enzo | 2009 | 3:36:44 | 211 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
41 | LAGARDE Alois | 2007 | 3:49:16 | 137 | ASPTT AURILLAC | FRA | ||
42 | TENIAS Maxence | 2009 | 4:00:72 | 84 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
43 | DI SCALA Lucas | 2008 | 4:01:98 | 79 | CA PÉZENAS | FRA | ||
44 | BRUGEROLLE Clement | 2006 | 4:02:70 | 76 | CN ATLANTIE | FRA | ||
45 | REGI Adelian | 2009 | 4:30:06 | 7 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
46 | HOT Nathan | 2010 | 4:36:43 | 2 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
47 | MICHEL Clovis | 2007 | 4:40:32 | 1 | CN ATLANTIE | FRA |