Compétition Départementale
MILLAU
Du Samedi 08 Juin 2019 au Dimanche 09 Juin 2019
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ANDRIES Mika | 2001 | 0:55:68 | 1066 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
2 | GRUART Leo | 2002 | 0:55:90 | 1059 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | ||
3 | BONNAL Lucas | 2001 | 0:56:41 | 1042 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
4 | PALMIE Hubert | 2001 | 0:56:68 | 1034 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | VIDAL Etienne | 2003 | 0:57:90 | 995 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
6 | LECOINTRE LAFOUREST Louis-Marie | 2004 | 0:58:88 | 964 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
7 | CHIOTTI Romeo | 2000 | 0:59:45 | 947 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
8 | MARCHI Hugo | 2004 | 0:59:62 | 941 | CA PÉZENAS | FRA | ||
9 | HABIT Eliott | 2004 | 1:00:17 | 925 | CA PÉZENAS | FRA | ||
10 | VERGNES Lucien | 2004 | 1:00:83 | 905 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | ||
11 | DOS SANTOS Nael | 2003 | 1:01:54 | 883 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
12 | EL KACHAAI Walid | 2002 | 1:01:76 | 877 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
13 | COISNON Victor | 2000 | 1:02:49 | 855 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
14 | COMPAN Francois | 2003 | 1:03:09 | 838 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
15 | FRAYSSINET Arthur | 2002 | 1:03:84 | 816 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
16 | MARCHI Loris | 2004 | 1:06:11 | 753 | CA PÉZENAS | FRA | ||
17 | TEISSANDIER Baptiste | 2005 | 1:07:34 | 719 | CN ATLANTIE | FRA | ||
18 | PERSIGNY Jules | 2005 | 1:10:64 | 634 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
19 | MASSAL Dimitri | 2006 | 1:10:74 | 631 | CA PÉZENAS | FRA | ||
20 | HERMABESSIERE Tanguy | 2004 | 1:10:90 | 627 | CN ATLANTIE | FRA | ||
21 | BONNEMAYRE Simon | 1997 | 1:15:20 | 524 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
22 | COUTAREL Jean-Claude | 2009 | 1:21:17 | 396 | CA PÉZENAS | FRA | ||
23 | ARBIN Mathys | 2007 | 1:21:77 | 385 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | ||
24 | RIENDA LUGAGNE Adrien | 2007 | 1:23:59 | 350 | CA PÉZENAS | FRA | ||
25 | MAGNAUDEIX BLANQUET Batiste | 2008 | 1:23:95 | 343 | CA PÉZENAS | FRA | ||
26 | GOMEZ Esteban | 2009 | 1:25:11 | 322 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | ||
27 | CHAMAYOU Yanis | 2008 | 1:25:92 | 308 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | ||
28 | BRUGEROLLE Clement | 2006 | 1:32:23 | 207 | CN ATLANTIE | FRA | ||
29 | LEVIN Andriy | 2009 | 1:33:64 | 187 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | ||
30 | RUL Martin | 2007 | 1:33:98 | 182 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | ||
31 | ALIBERT Jules | 2008 | 1:34:08 | 181 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | ||
32 | GAY Clement | 2009 | 1:36:03 | 156 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | ||
33 | HOT Nathan | 2010 | 1:42:05 | 90 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
34 | GALES Clement | 2009 | 1:50:28 | 29 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | ||
35 | REGI Adelian | 2009 | 2:02:49 | 1 | SO MILLAU N | FRA |