Compétition Régionale
SOUILLAC
Du Samedi 18 Août 2018 au Dimanche 19 Août 2018
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MORENO Alexandre | 2002 | 1:14:36 | 948 | D.O.V.L.V PUY L'EVEQUE | FRA | ||
2 | SALLE Valentin | 2001 | 1:19:06 | 838 | CN FIGEAC | FRA | ||
3 | ASTOUL Vivien | 1998 | 1:19:35 | 832 | LAFRANÇAISE NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | MC CARTHY Paddy | 2003 | 1:19:89 | 819 | ESPADONS SOUILLAC NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | POUSSOU Hugo | 2003 | 1:22:66 | 758 | ESPADONS SOUILLAC NATATION | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ADEL Fares | 2004 | 1:29:35 | 621 | CN FIGEAC | FRA | ||
2 | PAYEN Mathis | 2004 | 1:34:54 | 524 | CN CASTELSARRASIN | FRA | ||
3 | SALAUZE Etienne | 2004 | 1:38:98 | 447 | SN ST-CÉRÉ | FRA | ||
4 | CHAMBON Baptiste | 2005 | 1:40:09 | 429 | ESPADONS SOUILLAC NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | LUCON Adrien | 2004 | 1:49:07 | 296 | GOURDON NATATION | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LAFITTE Guillaume | 1996 | 1:23:11 | 749 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
2 | REINICHE Enzo | 2002 | 1:28:44 | 639 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MORENO Alexandre | 2002 | 1:14:44 | 946 | D.O.V.L.V PUY L'EVEQUE | FRA | ||
2 | PERROT François | 1973 | 1:18:38 | 854 | SPLACH NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | ASTOUL Vivien | 1998 | 1:20:00 | 817 | LAFRANÇAISE NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | POUSSOU Hugo | 2003 | 1:21:03 | 794 | ESPADONS SOUILLAC NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | THOMAS Pierrick | 1992 | 1:22:24 | 768 | SN ST-CÉRÉ | FRA | ||
6 | SALLE Valentin | 2001 | 1:23:20 | 747 | CN FIGEAC | FRA | ||
7 | MC CARTHY Paddy | 2003 | 1:23:61 | 738 | ESPADONS SOUILLAC NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | CIPRES Tom | 2003 | 1:24:22 | 725 | GOURDON NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | RAFFIN Kelyan | 2005 | 1:27:06 | 667 | CN CASTELSARRASIN | FRA | ||
10 | LEFRANCOIS Maxime | 2001 | 1:28:54 | 637 | JS GRAMAT | FRA | ||
11 | ALBOUY Jérémy | 1999 | 1:28:59 | 636 | CN DE CAUSSE ET VALLON | FRA | ||
12 | COCHER Stéphane | 1972 | 1:28:81 | 632 | SN ST-CÉRÉ | FRA | ||
13 | PAYEN Theo | 2000 | 1:31:44 | 581 | CN CASTELSARRASIN | FRA | ||
14 | BORDES Loic | 1986 | 1:33:18 | 549 | CN FLEURANCE | FRA | ||
15 | LABARTHE Leo | 2003 | 1:33:20 | 548 | CN FIGEAC | FRA | ||
16 | AUREJAC Adrien | 2002 | 1:35:43 | 508 | CN DE CAUSSE ET VALLON | FRA | ||
17 | ADEL Fares | 2004 | 1:36:42 | 491 | CN FIGEAC | FRA | ||
18 | PAYEN Mathis | 2004 | 1:36:70 | 486 | CN CASTELSARRASIN | FRA | ||
19 | ANDRIAMOLALISOA Robby | 2002 | 1:41:19 | 412 | CN FLEURANCE | FRA | ||
20 | SALAUZE Etienne | 2004 | 1:42:35 | 393 | SN ST-CÉRÉ | FRA | ||
21 | CHAMBON Baptiste | 2005 | 1:42:96 | 384 | ESPADONS SOUILLAC NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | BIZARRO Maxime | 2002 | 1:47:01 | 324 | ESPADONS SOUILLAC NATATION | FRA | ||
23 | LUCON Adrien | 2004 | 1:48:11 | 309 | GOURDON NATATION | FRA | ||
24 | BALBARIE Robin | 2005 | 1:49:18 | 294 | JS GRAMAT | FRA | ||
25 | AUREJAC Louis | 2004 | 1:51:29 | 267 | CN DE CAUSSE ET VALLON | FRA | ||
26 | GAYRAUD Jeremy | 2004 | 1:52:88 | 247 | CN DE CAUSSE ET VALLON | FRA | ||
27 | DESCHAMPS Bastien | 2003 | 1:55:35 | 217 | CN CASTELSARRASIN | FRA | ||
28 | PRADELLE Yanis | 2003 | 1:56:38 | 206 | ESPADONS SOUILLAC NATATION | FRA | ||
29 | BIZARRO Mathis | 2005 | 2:02:10 | 146 | ESPADONS SOUILLAC NATATION | FRA | ||
30 | COSTES Jerome | 1975 | 2:14:65 | 52 | CN CASTELSARRASIN | FRA |