Compétition Régionale
TARBES
Du Samedi 03 Mars 2018 au Dimanche 04 Mars 2018
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LASSERRE Aymeric | 1997 | 1:00:82 | 1083 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
2 | TURGAL Valentin | 1997 | 1:01:28 | 1070 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | ||
3 | AGON Jessy | 2000 | 1:03:95 | 998 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
4 | MELER Bastien | 2002 | 1:04:60 | 980 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | ROCHARD Ewan | 2000 | 1:06:08 | 942 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
6 | HERVET Dorian | 2002 | 1:06:17 | 939 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
7 | FOUERT-POURET Axel | 2003 | 1:06:39 | 934 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | ||
8 | MAFFRE Florian | 2003 | 1:06:52 | 930 | US CARMAUX NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | SERBOUH Elias | 2000 | 1:06:58 | 929 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
10 | DIDONNA Brice | 2000 | 1:06:71 | 926 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | QUENESCOURT Tom | 2003 | 1:07:17 | 914 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | ||
12 | ANDONOFF Thomas | 2000 | 1:07:52 | 905 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | ||
13 | LECHAT Anthony | 2002 | 1:07:89 | 896 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | CABANEL Pablo | 2002 | 1:08:45 | 882 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
15 | LAVERGNE Clément | 2003 | 1:08:85 | 872 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | FOUQUET Damien | 2001 | 1:08:85 | 872 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
17 | LAFORGUE Théo | 2002 | 1:09:55 | 854 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | ||
18 | FICATIER Octave | 2003 | 1:09:72 | 850 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | IORDANOFF Rayan | 2000 | 1:09:83 | 847 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | ASTORGA BURGOS Hugo | 2002 | 1:10:56 | 830 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | ||
21 | ICHE Alexandre | 2000 | 1:10:63 | 828 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
22 | BOURRICAUD Antoine | 2004 | 1:10:69 | 826 | CAHORS NATATION | FRA | ||
23 | RENNARD Sacha | 2001 | 1:10:73 | 826 | CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE | FRA | ||
24 | VICENTE Quentin | 2003 | 1:10:85 | 823 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | ||
25 | ROUILLARD Ugo | 2002 | 1:11:16 | 815 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | ||
26 | GOBIN Alexis | 2003 | 1:11:36 | 810 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
27 | GALIEGUE Valentin | 2001 | 1:11:37 | 810 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | ||
28 | LAHUTTE Loïc | 2001 | 1:11:51 | 807 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
29 | LEBLANC Lucas | 2003 | 1:12:03 | 794 | CN AUCH | FRA | ||
30 | CHATARD Léo | 2003 | 1:12:83 | 776 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
31 | MALHERBE Lénaïc | 2003 | 1:12:91 | 774 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | ||
32 | VASLET Edgar | 2003 | 1:12:99 | 772 | SPORTING CLUB GRAULHET | FRA | ||
33 | DE LA IGLESIA BARRIGA Louis | 2002 | 1:13:44 | 761 | US CARMAUX NATATION | FRA | ||
34 | ACHKOUR Noah | 2003 | 1:13:66 | 756 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
35 | LUNEL Alexis | 2003 | 1:15:64 | 711 | CN BALMA | FRA | ||
36 | MALLET Paul | 1999 | 1:18:03 | 658 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA |