Compétition Régionale
TARBES
Du Samedi 03 Mars 2018 au Dimanche 04 Mars 2018
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RAGONNEAU Axelle | 2001 | 1:05:94 | 1114 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | AMIAR Sana | 2002 | 1:07:30 | 1076 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | ||
3 | BRAUN Chloé | 2004 | 1:08:91 | 1033 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
4 | ROSSINI Chloé | 1998 | 1:09:47 | 1018 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | ||
5 | WICHT Mélanie | 2002 | 1:10:77 | 983 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
6 | PETIOT Orane | 2003 | 1:10:91 | 980 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | ||
7 | ALBAREDE Alix | 2000 | 1:11:04 | 976 | C.N MAZAMET AUSSILLON | FRA | ||
8 | SEYLLER Ilona | 2002 | 1:11:19 | 973 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | ||
9 | ASTOUL Amelia | 2002 | 1:11:33 | 969 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | ||
10 | GRIEUMARD Capucine | 2002 | 1:11:49 | 965 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | CLERMON Anastasia | 2003 | 1:11:53 | 964 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | ||
12 | DOS SANTOS Camille | 2000 | 1:11:72 | 959 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | ||
13 | AUSSET Anne | 2001 | 1:12:18 | 947 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | BOULIANNE Mélie | 2003 | 1:12:29 | 944 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
15 | PECH Agathe | 2002 | 1:12:41 | 941 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
16 | AMARI Anna | 2001 | 1:12:61 | 936 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
17 | CARRERE Héloïse | 2003 | 1:13:18 | 922 | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | FRA | ||
18 | MARCHANT Mona | 2002 | 1:13:39 | 916 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | ||
19 | RIGOLLET-BOULONGEOT Marion | 2001 | 1:13:39 | 916 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
20 | GREZES Lucie | 2004 | 1:13:62 | 910 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
21 | CLOTEAUX Louenn | 2005 | 1:14:30 | 893 | LAVAUR NATATION 81 | FRA | ||
22 | GOMES Gwenaelle | 2003 | 1:14:67 | 884 | C.N MAZAMET AUSSILLON | FRA | ||
23 | ESTAMPE Alizee | 2003 | 1:15:17 | 872 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | ||
24 | COGNIEUX Aurore | 2004 | 1:15:32 | 868 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | ||
25 | BOUSSOUF Malak | 2004 | 1:15:96 | 853 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
26 | LAURY Emma | 2002 | 1:16:23 | 846 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | ||
27 | BRU Esther | 2003 | 1:16:46 | 840 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | ||
28 | PRIEST Lucy | 2003 | 1:17:09 | 825 | CAHORS NATATION | FRA | ||
29 | ALVES Louise | 2003 | 1:17:42 | 817 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | ||
30 | TARDIEU Auriane | 2001 | 1:17:58 | 814 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
31 | CARAYON Coline | 2002 | 1:18:18 | 799 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
32 | KUNTZ Elodie | 2004 | 1:18:57 | 790 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
33 | ESTIVALET Vanessa | 2004 | 1:19:22 | 775 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | ||
34 | BATHEDOU Julie | 2003 | 1:20:74 | 740 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
35 | THERAULAZ Mareeva | 2002 | 1:20:97 | 735 | CN LIMOUX | FRA | ||
36 | VIAL Flora | 2004 | 1:25:54 | 635 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
37 | ROSSI Clelia | 2004 | 1:27:79 | 589 | LOURDES NATATION | FRA | ||
38 | DOS SANTOS Cindy | 2004 | 1:37:71 | 405 | SPORTING CLUB GRAULHET | FRA |