Compétition Nationale
TARBES (FRA)
Du Vendredi 24 Mars 2023 au Dimanche 26 Mars 2023
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DOHEN Elise | 2003 | 4:25:90 | 1183 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
2 | ROUX Alice | 2007 | 4:27:95 | 1167 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | ||
3 | CLECH Eulalie | 2007 | 4:32:57 | 1132 | AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON | FRA | ||
4 | RADOVICI Giulia | 2008 | 4:36:14 | 1104 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | ||
5 | HUBERT Emma | 2001 | 4:36:84 | 1099 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
6 | BOISSIN Salomé | 2000 | 4:40:61 | 1071 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | CAULFIELD Hanae | 2006 | 4:44:09 | 1045 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | COMTE Ambre | 2004 | 4:45:91 | 1032 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | METAIRIE Charlotte | 2009 | 4:41:36 | 1065 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | GRASSI--LOUSTALET Lola | 2007 | 4:41:93 | 1061 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | ||
3 | LIM Alyssa | 2005 | 4:45:79 | 1033 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
4 | BINIGUER Arwen | 2009 | 4:47:59 | 1019 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | HIRTZ Eloïse | 2007 | 4:50:07 | 1001 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | ||
6 | ROUX Victoria | 2008 | 4:50:14 | 1001 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
7 | LELONG Jeanne | 2007 | 4:50:78 | 996 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | ||
8 | MARTY Paola | 2006 | 4:57:12 | 951 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BORNI Inès | 2009 | 4:46:16 | 1030 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
2 | BERET Ines | 2008 | 4:47:80 | 1018 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ROUX Alice | 2007 | 4:30:32 | 1149 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | ||
2 | DOHEN Elise | 2003 | 4:31:41 | 1140 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
3 | HUBERT Emma | 2001 | 4:35:25 | 1111 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
4 | MEQDAR Malak | 2007 | 4:35:62 | 1108 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | ||
5 | CLECH Eulalie | 2007 | 4:36:12 | 1105 | AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON | FRA | ||
6 | RADOVICI Giulia | 2008 | 4:37:45 | 1094 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | ||
7 | BOISSIN Salomé | 2000 | 4:39:11 | 1082 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | CAULFIELD Hanae | 2006 | 4:43:43 | 1050 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | COMTE Ambre | 2004 | 4:44:74 | 1040 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
10 | METAIRIE Charlotte | 2009 | 4:45:63 | 1034 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | BINIGUER Arwen | 2009 | 4:45:94 | 1031 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | GRASSI--LOUSTALET Lola | 2007 | 4:47:13 | 1023 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | ||
13 | LIM Alyssa | 2005 | 4:49:52 | 1005 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
14 | LELONG Jeanne | 2007 | 4:50:92 | 995 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | ||
15 | ROUX Victoria | 2008 | 4:51:23 | 993 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
16 | MARTY Paola | 2006 | 4:51:49 | 991 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA | ||
17 | HIRTZ Eloïse | 2007 | 4:53:66 | 976 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | ||
18 | BORNI Inès | 2009 | 4:54:16 | 972 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
19 | BOUTABA Maissa | 2007 | 4:55:56 | 962 | AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON | FRA | ||
20 | BERET Ines | 2008 | 4:56:17 | 958 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | ||
21 | GONZALEZ Clemence | 2006 | 4:56:72 | 954 | SETE NATATION E.D.D | FRA | ||
22 | DEMAY Justine | 2006 | 4:57:31 | 950 | CN PAMIERS | FRA | ||
23 | ANDRE SAVARIAU Anouk | 2007 | 4:57:96 | 945 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | ||
24 | TEYSSEDRE Alix | 2006 | 5:01:96 | 918 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
25 | GALY Flavie | 2005 | 5:02:05 | 917 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | ||
26 | CERTIAT Lola | 2006 | 5:03:07 | 910 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
27 | NAZABAL Tamara | 2007 | 5:03:74 | 905 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | ||
28 | VOIRAND Léane | 2006 | 5:10:23 | 861 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA |