Compétition Régionale
TOULOUSE
Du Samedi 25 Juin 2022 au Dimanche 26 Juin 2022
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SALLIER Tom | 2008 | 0:33:09 | 832 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | ||
2 | BURGUION Justin | 2008 | 0:33:17 | 828 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GRÉGOIRE-CHARMASSON Matéo | 2008 | 0:30:68 | 958 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | ||
2 | BRUNET Victor | 2008 | 0:31:02 | 940 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | ||
3 | DULLIER Gaspard | 2008 | 0:31:13 | 934 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | FORESTIE Lenny | 2008 | 0:32:08 | 884 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
5 | BOUCKE Simon | 2008 | 0:32:65 | 854 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | ||
6 | PAUC-LOUP Arthur | 2008 | 0:32:74 | 850 | CN LUNEL | FRA | ||
7 | VERILHAC Milo | 2008 | 0:32:92 | 841 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | ||
8 | SUDRE LAVABRE Tao | 2009 | 0:33:65 | 804 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
9 | SALLIER Tom | 2008 | 0:33:93 | 790 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | ||
10 | FOURNIER Alexis | 2009 | 0:34:71 | 752 | CN LUNEL | FRA | ||
11 | KECK Guillaume | 2009 | 0:34:85 | 745 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | ||
12 | FRAYSSE Jean-Charles | 2009 | 0:35:13 | 732 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | ||
13 | CACHOT Geoffrey | 2010 | 0:35:22 | 728 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
14 | HUYNH Roméo | 2009 | 0:35:48 | 716 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CROUZET Enzo | 2008 | 0:33:29 | 822 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | BURGUION Justin | 2008 | 0:33:52 | 810 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | DELANNOY Emile | 2008 | 0:33:67 | 803 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | ||
4 | MINGASSON Rafaël | 2008 | 0:33:80 | 796 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
5 | VALERA Thomas | 2008 | 0:34:78 | 749 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
6 | ANDRIEU Antonin | 2008 | 0:35:09 | 734 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | SIMON Hugo | 2008 | 0:35:64 | 708 | LOURDES NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | SEBASTIAN Joris | 2008 | 0:36:29 | 678 | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GRÉGOIRE-CHARMASSON Matéo | 2008 | 0:30:35 | 976 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | ||
2 | BRUNET Victor | 2008 | 0:30:57 | 964 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | ||
3 | DULLIER Gaspard | 2008 | 0:30:71 | 957 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | FORESTIE Lenny | 2008 | 0:31:69 | 904 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
5 | PAUC-LOUP Arthur | 2008 | 0:31:72 | 903 | CN LUNEL | FRA | ||
6 | VERILHAC Milo | 2008 | 0:32:11 | 882 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | ||
7 | FRISON FRISCH Roman | 2009 | 0:32:39 | 868 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
8 | BOUCKE Simon | 2008 | 0:32:77 | 848 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | ||
9 | SALLIER Tom | 2008 | 0:33:44 | 814 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | ||
10 | BURGUION Justin | 2008 | 0:33:44 | 814 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | MINGASSON Rafaël | 2008 | 0:33:54 | 809 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
12 | CROUZET Enzo | 2008 | 0:33:59 | 807 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | DELANNOY Emile | 2008 | 0:33:91 | 791 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | ||
14 | SUDRE LAVABRE Tao | 2009 | 0:33:97 | 788 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
15 | VALERA Thomas | 2008 | 0:34:14 | 780 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
16 | KEZIAH COSTER Keziah | 2009 | 0:34:26 | 774 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | CACHOT Geoffrey | 2010 | 0:34:75 | 750 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
18 | ANDRIEU Antonin | 2008 | 0:34:88 | 744 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | FOURNIER Alexis | 2009 | 0:34:96 | 740 | CN LUNEL | FRA | ||
20 | FRAYSSE Jean-Charles | 2009 | 0:35:25 | 726 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | ||
21 | KECK Guillaume | 2009 | 0:35:28 | 725 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | ||
22 | SEBASTIAN Joris | 2008 | 0:35:39 | 720 | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | FRA | ||
23 | SIMON Hugo | 2008 | 0:35:50 | 715 | LOURDES NATATION | FRA | ||
24 | HUYNH Roméo | 2009 | 0:35:74 | 703 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
25 | MARC PEREZ Mathis | 2010 | 0:35:77 | 702 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
26 | PUJOL Noah | 2008 | 0:35:96 | 693 | GAILLAC NATATION | FRA | ||
27 | BORCHERS Sidney | 2008 | 0:36:10 | 687 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
28 | LAFON Nathan | 2008 | 0:36:32 | 677 | EVEIL MENDE NATATION | FRA | ||
29 | MARTINEZ Francisco | 2009 | 0:36:38 | 674 | LOURDES NATATION | FRA | ||
30 | VALETTE-HARIZE Valérian | 2008 | 0:36:43 | 672 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | ||
31 | DESAIVRE-FRITSCH Amaury | 2008 | 0:36:67 | 661 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
32 | MORALES Pablo | 2010 | 0:36:70 | 660 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | ||
33 | VERGUES Roman | 2008 | 0:37:11 | 641 | C.N DE ST-AFFRIQUE | FRA | ||
34 | CHARBAL Safwane | 2009 | 0:37:34 | 631 | SETE NATATION E.D.D | FRA | ||
35 | SAURA Matteo | 2009 | 0:37:51 | 624 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | ||
36 | PASTRE Rafael | 2009 | 0:37:63 | 618 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | ||
37 | CAVACO Remy | 2008 | 0:38:01 | 602 | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | FRA | ||
38 | RYMARCZYK Adam | 2010 | 0:38:66 | 574 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
39 | OMEDES Mathéo | 2010 | 0:38:66 | 574 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
40 | LOPEZ Tom | 2009 | 0:38:92 | 563 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
41 | DAUMAS BATAILLE Elouann | 2010 | 0:39:03 | 559 | FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE | FRA | ||
42 | VIDAL Leo | 2009 | 0:39:05 | 558 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
43 | PERETO Evan | 2010 | 0:39:06 | 558 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | ||
44 | JAUZE Paul | 2009 | 0:39:17 | 553 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
45 | BATAILLE Maxime | 2008 | 0:39:40 | 544 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | ||
46 | CHAVATTE Matys | 2010 | 0:39:51 | 539 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | ||
47 | ARENA-PISANI Jules | 2009 | 0:40:20 | 511 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
48 | SOUQUET Amaury | 2010 | 0:40:27 | 509 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
49 | SENOUSSI Sebastian | 2008 | 0:40:46 | 501 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
50 | HOLERGA David | 2010 | 0:40:68 | 493 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
51 | DUBALLUT Elian | 2009 | 0:40:71 | 491 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | ||
52 | RICHARD Antoine | 2008 | 0:40:99 | 481 | EVEIL MENDE NATATION | FRA | ||
53 | BLANC Lucas | 2010 | 0:41:13 | 475 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
54 | BONNET Yanis | 2010 | 0:41:15 | 474 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
55 | CARDONA GRANIER Gatien | 2010 | 0:41:72 | 453 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | ||
56 | CRIQUET Adrien | 2010 | 0:42:00 | 443 | SPORTING CLUB GRAULHET | FRA | ||
57 | RAVIER Joris | 2010 | 0:42:69 | 418 | GAILLAC NATATION | FRA | ||
58 | MARICAILLE Baptiste | 2010 | 0:43:12 | 402 | SPORTING CLUB GRAULHET | FRA | ||
59 | CHIAPPINI Niccolo | 2010 | 0:45:42 | 326 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | ||
60 | NURLIYEW Noury | 2010 | 0:48:79 | 228 | CN CASTELNAUDARY | FRA |