Compétition Régionale
TOULOUSE
Du Samedi 25 Juin 2022 au Dimanche 26 Juin 2022
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LEVERT Baptiste | 2008 | 2:07:02 | 975 | AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON | FRA | ||
2 | GRÉGOIRE-CHARMASSON Matéo | 2008 | 2:10:45 | 922 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | ||
3 | GUILLEMOT Arthur | 2008 | 2:12:14 | 897 | CN AUCH | FRA | ||
4 | GAGNAT Samuel | 2009 | 2:12:68 | 888 | GAILLAC NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | BRUNET Victor | 2008 | 2:13:63 | 874 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | ||
6 | COUTAREL Jean-Claude | 2009 | 2:13:83 | 871 | CA PÉZENAS | FRA | ||
7 | MOREAU Nathan | 2009 | 2:14:08 | 868 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | ||
8 | DE VIVIE Yoann | 2009 | 2:14:61 | 860 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
9 | FRUGIER Morgan | 2008 | 2:15:38 | 849 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | ||
10 | LECLERCQ Romain | 2009 | 2:15:44 | 848 | CN LUNEL | FRA | ||
11 | CHAMAYOU Yanis | 2008 | 2:17:09 | 824 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | SOUQUET Ylian | 2008 | 2:18:04 | 810 | CN LUNEL | FRA | ||
13 | DELANNOY Emile | 2008 | 2:19:40 | 791 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | ||
14 | FOURNIER Alexis | 2009 | 2:26:76 | 691 | CN LUNEL | FRA | ||
15 | LEFEBVRE Clément | 2009 | 2:27:13 | 686 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
16 | BOUILLIEZ Leandre | 2010 | 2:27:22 | 685 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VERILHAC Milo | 2008 | 2:17:81 | 814 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | ||
2 | WENZEL Lars | 2008 | 2:17:87 | 813 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | ||
3 | PEYTAVIN Thibaut | 2008 | 2:20:62 | 774 | EVEIL MENDE NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | HOUGUEL Gabriel | 2008 | 2:21:25 | 765 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
5 | BLIN Hugo | 2008 | 2:22:27 | 751 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | ||
6 | SCHMIDT Elias | 2008 | 2:24:65 | 719 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
7 | MELNIK Marc-Alexandre | 2008 | 2:24:71 | 718 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
8 | LABROT Raphael | 2008 | 2:28:89 | 663 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LEVERT Baptiste | 2008 | 2:07:40 | 969 | AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON | FRA | ||
2 | GAGNAT Samuel | 2009 | 2:11:42 | 907 | GAILLAC NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | GUILLEMOT Arthur | 2008 | 2:12:05 | 898 | CN AUCH | FRA | ||
4 | GRÉGOIRE-CHARMASSON Matéo | 2008 | 2:12:61 | 890 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | ||
5 | RODRIGUEZ Noah | 2008 | 2:14:65 | 859 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
6 | BRUNET Victor | 2008 | 2:14:91 | 856 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | ||
7 | LECLERCQ Romain | 2009 | 2:14:99 | 854 | CN LUNEL | FRA | ||
8 | CHAMAYOU Yanis | 2008 | 2:15:64 | 845 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | FRUGIER Morgan | 2008 | 2:15:69 | 844 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | ||
10 | COUTAREL Jean-Claude | 2009 | 2:16:27 | 836 | CA PÉZENAS | FRA | ||
11 | DELANNOY Emile | 2008 | 2:16:69 | 830 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | ||
12 | SOUQUET Ylian | 2008 | 2:16:82 | 828 | CN LUNEL | FRA | ||
13 | ROCHARD Alaric | 2008 | 2:17:20 | 822 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | WENZEL Lars | 2008 | 2:17:24 | 822 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | ||
15 | VERILHAC Milo | 2008 | 2:17:32 | 821 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | ||
16 | DE VIVIE Yoann | 2009 | 2:17:44 | 819 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
17 | PEYTAVIN Thibaut | 2008 | 2:20:31 | 778 | EVEIL MENDE NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | MOREAU Nathan | 2009 | 2:20:31 | 778 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | ||
19 | SCHMIDT Elias | 2008 | 2:21:19 | 766 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
20 | CALMEL Alexandre | 2008 | 2:21:21 | 766 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
21 | SEGUI SORLI Marco | 2009 | 2:22:39 | 750 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | ||
22 | BLIN Hugo | 2008 | 2:22:66 | 746 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | ||
23 | HOUGUEL Gabriel | 2008 | 2:23:30 | 737 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
24 | MELNIK Marc-Alexandre | 2008 | 2:24:12 | 726 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
25 | MARC PEREZ Mathis | 2010 | 2:24:55 | 721 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
26 | LABROT Raphael | 2008 | 2:25:51 | 708 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
27 | BOUILLIEZ Leandre | 2010 | 2:26:54 | 694 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
28 | LEFEBVRE Clément | 2009 | 2:27:50 | 681 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
29 | PELLAY Clement | 2008 | 2:28:09 | 674 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | ||
30 | FOURNIER Alexis | 2009 | 2:28:77 | 665 | CN LUNEL | FRA | ||
31 | GOMEZ MANN Noa | 2009 | 2:30:71 | 640 | LAVAUR NATATION 81 | FRA | ||
32 | VINCENT Lorenzo | 2009 | 2:30:79 | 639 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | ||
33 | VERGUES Roman | 2008 | 2:31:05 | 636 | C.N DE ST-AFFRIQUE | FRA | ||
34 | CASSIGNOL Martin | 2009 | 2:31:13 | 635 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | ||
35 | PAVELIC Sacha | 2009 | 2:31:91 | 625 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | ||
36 | HOLERGA David | 2010 | 2:34:14 | 598 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
37 | DAVAUD Matt | 2010 | 2:34:53 | 593 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
38 | LEBRETON Léon | 2009 | 2:35:07 | 586 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | ||
39 | MORALES Pablo | 2010 | 2:35:21 | 585 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | ||
40 | VIALIUHA Arseni | 2009 | 2:35:24 | 584 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
41 | DELARBRE Zacharie | 2009 | 2:35:77 | 578 | GAILLAC NATATION | FRA | ||
42 | SIDOBRE Evan | 2009 | 2:36:27 | 572 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
43 | KEZIAH COSTER Keziah | 2009 | 2:37:11 | 562 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
44 | MOUNIC Sacha | 2008 | 2:37:35 | 559 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | ||
45 | CAVACO Remy | 2008 | 2:37:66 | 555 | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | FRA | ||
46 | PERETO Evan | 2010 | 2:39:56 | 533 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | ||
47 | IORGU Gabriel | 2010 | 2:40:16 | 526 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | ||
48 | TENIAS Maxence | 2009 | 2:40:34 | 524 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
49 | DELAUDE Leopold-Onja | 2008 | 2:40:38 | 524 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | ||
50 | BATAILLE Maxime | 2008 | 2:41:71 | 509 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | ||
51 | BERAHIA Imad | 2009 | 2:43:50 | 489 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | ||
52 | DAUMAS BATAILLE Elouann | 2010 | 2:43:54 | 488 | FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE | FRA | ||
53 | BOYER Antonin | 2010 | 2:44:54 | 477 | CN AUCH | FRA | ||
54 | BLANC Lucas | 2010 | 2:44:70 | 476 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
55 | SENI Baptiste | 2008 | 2:44:75 | 475 | AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON | FRA | ||
56 | DUBALLUT Elian | 2009 | 2:44:92 | 473 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | ||
57 | DESANGLES William | 2008 | 2:47:34 | 447 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
58 | LEEMANS Eliot | 2009 | 2:47:44 | 446 | GAILLAC NATATION | FRA | ||
59 | BERNARD Victor | 2009 | 2:48:08 | 440 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | ||
60 | CHAVATTE Matys | 2010 | 2:48:16 | 439 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | ||
61 | RANC Neo | 2009 | 2:48:53 | 435 | EVEIL MENDE NATATION | FRA | ||
62 | KHREICHE Gabin | 2009 | 2:49:34 | 426 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | ||
63 | LEMPERIER Jules | 2009 | 2:50:11 | 419 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | ||
64 | MARICAILLE Baptiste | 2010 | 2:52:19 | 398 | SPORTING CLUB GRAULHET | FRA | ||
65 | CANU-JALAO Samuel-Ly | 2009 | 2:54:36 | 376 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | ||
66 | CARDONA GRANIER Gatien | 2010 | 2:54:84 | 372 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | ||
67 | RICHARD Antoine | 2008 | 2:55:04 | 370 | EVEIL MENDE NATATION | FRA | ||
68 | BARBOSA Loucas | 2009 | 2:55:81 | 362 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | ||
69 | TEISSERENC-BONESTEVE Côme | 2010 | 2:57:37 | 348 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | ||
70 | CHIAPPINI Niccolo | 2010 | 2:58:57 | 337 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | ||
71 | LAFARGUE Enzo | 2009 | 2:59:07 | 332 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
72 | STAN Edward | 2010 | 3:01:52 | 310 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
73 | BARBER Louis | 2010 | 3:01:94 | 306 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
74 | NURLIYEW Noury | 2010 | 3:03:73 | 291 | CN CASTELNAUDARY | FRA | ||
75 | SANCHEZ Leni | 2009 | 3:10:70 | 235 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA |