Compétition Régionale
TOULOUSE
Du Samedi 25 Juin 2022 au Dimanche 26 Juin 2022
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RULL-ANSO Alice | 2009 | 1:10:86 | 981 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | ||
2 | SESSA Elena | 2010 | 1:17:94 | 805 | SETE NATATION E.D.D | FRA | ||
3 | BRUNET Maelys | 2009 | 1:21:09 | 732 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | ||
4 | LEBRAVE Alix | 2009 | 1:21:29 | 728 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | ||
5 | CHALIER Julia | 2010 | 1:21:32 | 727 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | ||
6 | RUIZ Thelma | 2009 | 1:22:19 | 708 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | ||
7 | FERSANT Sophie | 2010 | 1:25:90 | 628 | AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON | FRA | ||
8 | BARADEL Ambre | 2010 | 1:31:01 | 526 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | ||
9 | DEMAN Olivia | 2011 | 1:31:12 | 523 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | ||
10 | GOURMAUD Lola | 2010 | 1:32:17 | 504 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | ||
11 | BURCIA Chloé | 2010 | 1:39:84 | 370 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RULL-ANSO Alice | 2009 | 1:11:49 | 965 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | ||
2 | SESSA Elena | 2010 | 1:20:45 | 747 | SETE NATATION E.D.D | FRA | ||
3 | LEBRAVE Alix | 2009 | 1:22:98 | 690 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | ||
4 | CHALIER Julia | 2010 | 1:22:99 | 690 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | ||
5 | BRUNET Maelys | 2009 | 1:23:57 | 677 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | ||
6 | RUIZ Thelma | 2009 | 1:24:81 | 651 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | ||
7 | FERSANT Sophie | 2010 | 1:26:98 | 605 | AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON | FRA | ||
8 | DEMAN Olivia | 2011 | 1:30:54 | 535 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | ||
9 | GOURMAUD Lola | 2010 | 1:32:34 | 500 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | ||
10 | BARADEL Ambre | 2010 | 1:33:28 | 483 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | ||
11 | BURCIA Chloé | 2010 | 1:39:00 | 384 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | ||
12 | GOMES TEIXEIRA Soraia | 2010 | 1:42:34 | 331 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
13 | BIELLE Zoelie | 2011 | 1:44:31 | 302 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | ||
14 | CLEMENCON Elisa | 2010 | 1:45:39 | 287 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | ||
15 | WITTMER Siloé | 2010 | 1:46:50 | 271 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | HABLOT-DORMEGNIE Alix | 2011 | 2:00:94 | 109 | AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON | FRA |