Compétition Régionale
TOULOUSE
Du Samedi 25 Juin 2022 au Dimanche 26 Juin 2022
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BORNI Inès | 2009 | 2:19:07 | 993 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
2 | ALBERT Noélie | 2009 | 2:23:67 | 928 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | ||
3 | METAIRIE Charlotte | 2009 | 2:24:60 | 915 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | TRAVERS Carmen | 2010 | 2:25:11 | 907 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
5 | CHAFI Sephora | 2009 | 2:27:89 | 869 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | ||
6 | TREVISSOI Zoé | 2009 | 2:29:74 | 844 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | ||
7 | BOYER Elisa | 2009 | 2:32:77 | 804 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
8 | DEGAT Maud | 2010 | 2:35:24 | 772 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | BEKHOUCHE Kayla | 2009 | 2:36:06 | 762 | SETE NATATION E.D.D | FRA | ||
10 | BARBIE Analena | 2009 | 2:37:24 | 747 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | ||
11 | LEBAL Tiziri | 2010 | 2:37:92 | 739 | SETE NATATION E.D.D | FRA | ||
12 | ROUSSEL Milia | 2010 | 2:38:41 | 732 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | SESSA Elena | 2010 | 2:38:52 | 731 | SETE NATATION E.D.D | FRA | ||
14 | RODRIGUES Loane | 2010 | 2:39:01 | 725 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | DESBARATS Mathilde | 2010 | 2:39:97 | 713 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
16 | MILLER Lia | 2010 | 2:41:42 | 695 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOUTABA Manel | 2009 | 2:35:43 | 770 | AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON | FRA | ||
2 | BORY Marylou | 2009 | 2:39:92 | 714 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | MARTYN Zélie | 2009 | 2:41:96 | 689 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | ||
4 | TOUSSAINT Lucie | 2009 | 2:44:52 | 658 | EVEIL MENDE NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | BASSET Myrtille | 2009 | 2:44:57 | 658 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | CISNEROS Ainhoa-Claire | 2009 | 2:45:66 | 645 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | ||
7 | GUIPAL Lea | 2009 | 2:48:12 | 616 | C.N DE ST-AFFRIQUE | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | METAIRIE Charlotte | 2009 | 2:21:77 | 954 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | BORNI Inès | 2009 | 2:22:45 | 945 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
3 | TRAVERS Carmen | 2010 | 2:24:50 | 916 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
4 | CHAFI Sephora | 2009 | 2:24:61 | 914 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | ||
5 | ALBERT Noélie | 2009 | 2:24:63 | 914 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | ||
6 | RULL-ANSO Alice | 2009 | 2:24:98 | 909 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | ||
7 | TREVISSOI Zoé | 2009 | 2:28:75 | 858 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | ||
8 | GAILLOT Lou | 2009 | 2:30:72 | 831 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | ||
9 | NEVEU Elsa | 2009 | 2:31:51 | 821 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | ||
10 | BEKHOUCHE Kayla | 2009 | 2:32:37 | 810 | SETE NATATION E.D.D | FRA | ||
11 | BOYER Elisa | 2009 | 2:33:51 | 795 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
12 | LEBAL Tiziri | 2010 | 2:34:40 | 783 | SETE NATATION E.D.D | FRA | ||
13 | MARINER Jenaa | 2009 | 2:34:45 | 783 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | DEGAT Maud | 2010 | 2:34:78 | 778 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | BARBIE Analena | 2009 | 2:35:06 | 775 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | ||
16 | SESSA Elena | 2010 | 2:35:33 | 771 | SETE NATATION E.D.D | FRA | ||
17 | BOYER Emilie | 2009 | 2:35:86 | 765 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
18 | BOUTABA Manel | 2009 | 2:36:05 | 762 | AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON | FRA | ||
19 | TUERY Alix | 2010 | 2:36:31 | 759 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | ||
20 | DESBARATS Mathilde | 2010 | 2:36:76 | 753 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
21 | ROUSSEL Milia | 2010 | 2:37:68 | 742 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | BORY Marylou | 2009 | 2:37:96 | 738 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
23 | MILLER Lia | 2010 | 2:38:86 | 727 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
24 | RODRIGUES Loane | 2010 | 2:38:86 | 727 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
25 | BRUNET Maelys | 2009 | 2:38:93 | 726 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | ||
26 | CHALIER Julia | 2010 | 2:39:02 | 725 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | ||
27 | MARTIN Lalie | 2010 | 2:39:17 | 723 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | ||
28 | GARVI Hanaé | 2010 | 2:41:71 | 692 | C.N DE ST-AFFRIQUE | FRA | ||
29 | GASCUEL Chloé | 2010 | 2:41:74 | 692 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | ||
30 | CISNEROS Ainhoa-Claire | 2009 | 2:42:80 | 679 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | ||
31 | JEANJEAN Lana | 2010 | 2:44:11 | 663 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | ||
32 | SURRAULT Emma | 2010 | 2:44:23 | 662 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
33 | MARTYN Zélie | 2009 | 2:44:82 | 655 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | ||
34 | BASSET Myrtille | 2009 | 2:45:08 | 652 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | ||
35 | GUIPAL Lea | 2009 | 2:45:16 | 651 | C.N DE ST-AFFRIQUE | FRA | ||
36 | FOURNELA Lola | 2010 | 2:45:21 | 650 | CN LUNEL | FRA | ||
37 | TOUSSAINT Lucie | 2009 | 2:46:12 | 640 | EVEIL MENDE NATATION | FRA | ||
38 | AMOUCHE Maylis | 2010 | 2:46:53 | 635 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | ||
39 | MAISONNEUVE Mélia | 2010 | 2:46:83 | 631 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
40 | ROUCAYROL Loane | 2011 | 2:47:36 | 625 | C.N DE ST-AFFRIQUE | FRA | ||
41 | PHOTHIRATH Eva | 2010 | 2:47:43 | 624 | EVEIL MENDE NATATION | FRA | ||
42 | SABIR Doha | 2009 | 2:47:59 | 623 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | ||
43 | ROUDIERE Sarah | 2009 | 2:47:83 | 620 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | ||
44 | BARON Lola | 2009 | 2:48:45 | 613 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | ||
45 | BARADEL Ambre | 2010 | 2:48:47 | 612 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | ||
46 | GENZMER Ayel | 2010 | 2:49:35 | 602 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | ||
47 | GHODHBANI Leila | 2010 | 2:49:51 | 601 | SETE NATATION E.D.D | FRA | ||
48 | OSMONT Méloé | 2010 | 2:49:93 | 596 | EVEIL MENDE NATATION | FRA | ||
49 | POILEVILAIN Lena | 2010 | 2:51:53 | 578 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | ||
50 | ORLANDINI-GOULABERT Elea | 2010 | 2:52:28 | 570 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | ||
51 | TORRES-PECH Lisa | 2010 | 2:52:31 | 569 | SETE NATATION E.D.D | FRA | ||
52 | BURCIA Chloé | 2010 | 2:52:84 | 564 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | ||
53 | RAYNAL Solene | 2011 | 2:52:95 | 562 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
54 | COMBESCURE Faustine | 2011 | 2:52:96 | 562 | CN LUNEL | FRA | ||
55 | LAFFONT Annabelle | 2010 | 2:53:29 | 559 | CN CASTELNAUDARY | FRA | ||
56 | DORCE Salomé | 2010 | 2:53:41 | 557 | EVEIL MENDE NATATION | FRA | ||
57 | GUERRY Séléna | 2010 | 2:53:83 | 553 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | ||
58 | DAYNES Elyssa | 2011 | 2:54:65 | 544 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
59 | BIERNAT MORA Elia | 2010 | 2:54:82 | 542 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | ||
60 | BRENNER Lara | 2010 | 3:01:34 | 475 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | ||
61 | SITTLER-REMY DE CAMPEAU Lou | 2011 | 3:01:50 | 473 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | ||
62 | BERNARDI Tess | 2011 | 3:02:14 | 467 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
63 | BIELLE Zoelie | 2011 | 3:02:37 | 464 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | ||
64 | MOKHLISS Ines | 2010 | 3:02:96 | 459 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
65 | GINE Gabrielle | 2009 | 3:03:49 | 453 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | ||
66 | SALAMA Clara | 2011 | 3:03:60 | 452 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
67 | CLEMENCON Elisa | 2010 | 3:04:08 | 448 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | ||
68 | MOROZOVA Varvara | 2011 | 3:04:40 | 444 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | ||
69 | CAYRE Chloé | 2010 | 3:04:47 | 444 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | ||
70 | DEMAN Olivia | 2011 | 3:04:86 | 440 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | ||
71 | WITTMER Siloé | 2010 | 3:04:99 | 439 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
72 | DE TREMERIE Clémence | 2011 | 3:06:37 | 426 | C.N DE ST-AFFRIQUE | FRA | ||
73 | SOUCAZE Fanny | 2009 | 3:07:73 | 413 | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | FRA | ||
74 | RINEAU Lily | 2010 | 3:07:86 | 411 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | ||
75 | ARNAU Lucie | 2010 | 3:08:28 | 408 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | ||
76 | TENAS Aïnoa | 2011 | 3:09:02 | 401 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
77 | COSTES Lilwenn | 2010 | 3:09:35 | 398 | GAILLAC NATATION | FRA | ||
78 | FABRE Loélie | 2011 | 3:10:57 | 387 | C.N DE ST-AFFRIQUE | FRA | ||
79 | SAUVAGE Lena | 2011 | 3:13:57 | 360 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
80 | PEDEZZANI Capucine | 2010 | 3:13:83 | 358 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | ||
81 | DINCULESCU Andrada | 2010 | 3:14:44 | 352 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | ||
82 | BAEZA Pauline | 2011 | 3:14:64 | 351 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
83 | LABORDE Noemie | 2011 | 3:15:67 | 342 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
84 | RAIMBAUD Calista | 2011 | 3:15:69 | 342 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | ||
85 | NIVAULT HABOLD Maelys | 2011 | 3:15:76 | 341 | SETE NATATION E.D.D | FRA | ||
86 | GARCIA Zéline | 2010 | 3:16:25 | 337 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | ||
87 | KAHOUADHJI Nour | 2011 | 3:19:40 | 311 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
88 | VANDESMET Lylou | 2011 | 3:22:00 | 290 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | ||
89 | LUNAL Mathilde | 2011 | 3:42:88 | 149 | SO MILLAU N | FRA |