Compétition Régionale
CASTRES
Du Samedi 07 Decembre 2013 au Dimanche 08 Decembre 2013
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KARGBO Michaël | 1985 | 0:30:35 | 1209 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
2 | ROGER Paul | 1991 | 0:30:77 | 1185 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
3 | PISTRE Maxence | 1996 | 0:31:15 | 1164 | CN BALMA | FRA | ||
4 | FREIRE Frédéric | 1991 | 0:31:34 | 1154 | SAVERDUN PYRÉNÉES NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | AUGE Jérôme | 1993 | 0:31:55 | 1142 | CN BALMA | FRA | ||
6 | AUDOUY Clement | 1994 | 0:31:88 | 1124 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
7 | GEORGES Duncan | 1995 | 0:32:31 | 1100 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | ||
8 | AZIN Hugo | 1997 | 0:32:91 | 1068 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ALBERGE Nils | 1994 | 0:32:66 | 1082 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | ||
2 | LASSERRE Aymeric | 1997 | 0:32:69 | 1080 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | ||
3 | FERRIE Enguerran | 1998 | 0:33:22 | 1052 | CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE | FRA | ||
4 | FOURCADE Adrien | 1997 | 0:33:36 | 1044 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | ||
5 | MEJBAR Adam | 2000 | 0:33:50 | 1037 | CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE | FRA | ||
6 | MALLET Paul | 1999 | 0:33:77 | 1023 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
7 | DULIN Aubin | 2000 | 0:36:07 | 906 | CN AUCH | FRA | ||
8 | GARCIA Pablo | 2000 | 0:38:40 | 796 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KARGBO Michaël | 1985 | 0:30:68 | 1190 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
2 | ROGER Paul | 1991 | 0:30:73 | 1188 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
3 | PISTRE Maxence | 1996 | 0:30:86 | 1180 | CN BALMA | FRA | ||
4 | AUGE Jérôme | 1993 | 0:31:39 | 1151 | CN BALMA | FRA | ||
5 | MOULIS Damien | 1987 | 0:31:57 | 1141 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | ||
6 | FREIRE Frédéric | 1991 | 0:31:58 | 1140 | SAVERDUN PYRÉNÉES NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | AUDOUY Clement | 1994 | 0:32:12 | 1111 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
8 | GEORGES Duncan | 1995 | 0:32:20 | 1106 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | ||
9 | AZIN Hugo | 1997 | 0:32:55 | 1087 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | ALBERGE Nils | 1994 | 0:32:93 | 1067 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | ||
11 | MEJBAR Adam | 2000 | 0:33:06 | 1060 | CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE | FRA | ||
12 | LASSERRE Aymeric | 1997 | 0:33:15 | 1055 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | ||
13 | FOURCADE Adrien | 1997 | 0:33:28 | 1049 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | ||
14 | FERRIE Enguerran | 1998 | 0:33:36 | 1044 | CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE | FRA | ||
15 | MALLET Paul | 1999 | 0:33:82 | 1020 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
16 | DULIN Aubin | 2000 | 0:37:44 | 841 | CN AUCH | FRA | ||
17 | GARCIA Pablo | 2000 | 0:38:51 | 791 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA |