Compétition Régionale
CASTRES
Du Samedi 07 Decembre 2013 au Dimanche 08 Decembre 2013
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SCRIVIN Julia | 1992 | 1:04:02 | 1283 | TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB | FRA | ||
2 | PODEVIN Anaïs | 1997 | 1:06:50 | 1210 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | MERISIER Laura | 1994 | 1:06:93 | 1197 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | MAGNE Soa | 1996 | 1:07:46 | 1182 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | DEVAUD Louise | 1995 | 1:08:36 | 1157 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
6 | CARO Emma | 2000 | 1:09:56 | 1123 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | ||
7 | PABOIS Manon | 1995 | 1:09:57 | 1123 | CAHORS NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | LACAN Margot | 1999 | 1:11:40 | 1072 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DAROLES Emma | 1998 | 1:11:52 | 1069 | CN AUCH | FRA | ||
2 | ASTIER Justine | 1997 | 1:12:17 | 1051 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | ||
3 | MARTIN Perrine | 1996 | 1:12:31 | 1047 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | ||
4 | FONS Pauline | 1997 | 1:12:31 | 1047 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | MIEULET Philippine | 1999 | 1:12:75 | 1036 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | BELER Morgane | 1996 | 1:13:10 | 1026 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
7 | FERRER Marine | 1996 | 1:13:83 | 1007 | CN AUCH | FRA | ||
8 | CAZAUX Emma | 1997 | 1:15:73 | 957 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PODEVIN Anaïs | 1997 | 1:07:11 | 1192 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | MERISIER Laura | 1994 | 1:07:26 | 1188 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | MAGNE Soa | 1996 | 1:07:43 | 1183 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | DEVAUD Louise | 1995 | 1:09:03 | 1138 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
5 | SCRIVIN Julia | 1992 | 1:09:17 | 1134 | TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB | FRA | ||
6 | PABOIS Manon | 1995 | 1:09:51 | 1124 | CAHORS NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | CARO Emma | 2000 | 1:10:37 | 1100 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | ||
8 | LACAN Margot | 1999 | 1:10:40 | 1100 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | ||
9 | DAROLES Emma | 1998 | 1:11:14 | 1079 | CN AUCH | FRA | ||
10 | MIEULET Philippine | 1999 | 1:11:67 | 1065 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | MARTIN Perrine | 1996 | 1:11:79 | 1061 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | ||
12 | FONS Pauline | 1997 | 1:12:60 | 1040 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | ASTIER Justine | 1997 | 1:12:83 | 1033 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | ||
14 | BELER Morgane | 1996 | 1:13:24 | 1022 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
15 | CAZAUX Emma | 1997 | 1:14:04 | 1001 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | ||
16 | FERRER Marine | 1996 | 1:14:53 | 988 | CN AUCH | FRA | ||
17 | MOROSI Valentine | 1997 | 1:14:54 | 988 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | ||
18 | CECILIOT Clotilde | 2000 | 1:14:70 | 984 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | BIBAL Lucie | 1996 | 1:15:00 | 976 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | VAISSETTE Laurie | 2000 | 1:15:21 | 971 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | ||
21 | REGNIER Alizee | 2000 | 1:15:27 | 969 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | DOUZIECH Typhanie | 1999 | 1:15:51 | 963 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | ||
23 | BLANC Alisea | 2000 | 1:15:67 | 959 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
24 | BENEZECH Emeline | 1997 | 1:15:68 | 959 | C.N DE ST-AFFRIQUE | FRA | ||
25 | ROZIERE Chloé | 2000 | 1:15:76 | 956 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
26 | VILLA Emma | 2000 | 1:16:54 | 936 | CN PAMIERS | FRA | ||
27 | WEIDEL Elodie | 2000 | 1:16:54 | 936 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | ||
28 | MARTINEZ Marie | 1999 | 1:16:55 | 936 | CN PAMIERS | FRA | ||
29 | SICARD Heilanie | 1999 | 1:16:61 | 935 | CN AUCH | FRA | ||
30 | GAQUIERE Servane | 2000 | 1:16:78 | 930 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
31 | ALBAREDE Alix | 2000 | 1:17:11 | 922 | C.N MAZAMET AUSSILLON | FRA | ||
32 | TON THAT Jade | 1998 | 1:17:33 | 916 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
33 | DA SILVA PINTO Justine | 1996 | 1:17:35 | 916 | LAVAUR NATATION 81 | FRA | ||
34 | PRIOU Gwladys | 1999 | 1:17:71 | 907 | LAVAUR NATATION 81 | FRA | ||
35 | ROUTELOUS Célia | 2000 | 1:18:02 | 899 | SPORTING CLUB GRAULHET | FRA | ||
36 | BARBOT Célia | 2000 | 1:18:16 | 896 | LAVAUR NATATION 81 | FRA | ||
37 | BOUTELOUP Constance | 2000 | 1:18:16 | 896 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
38 | SIMOEN Margot | 1999 | 1:18:17 | 895 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
39 | EL BITAR Julie | 1998 | 1:18:36 | 891 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
40 | LE GAL Ambre | 2000 | 1:18:65 | 883 | LAVAUR NATATION 81 | FRA | ||
41 | CARVAILLO Hélène | 1998 | 1:19:22 | 869 | SCN BLAGNAC | FRA | ||
42 | MAS Jessica | 1999 | 1:19:54 | 862 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
43 | KUNTZ Alice | 1997 | 1:20:21 | 845 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
44 | GUIRAUD Camille | 1999 | 1:21:52 | 814 | SPORTING CLUB GRAULHET | FRA | ||
45 | LOZIO MILLET Marine | 1996 | 1:22:01 | 802 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA |