Compétition Régionale
TOULOUSE
Du Samedi 25 Juin 2022 au Dimanche 26 Juin 2022
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GUILLEMOT Arthur | 2008 | 1:04:09 | 983 | CN AUCH | FRA | ||
2 | MOREAU Nathan | 2009 | 1:05:22 | 953 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | ||
3 | AZOUZ Sidali | 2008 | 1:06:73 | 913 | CN LUNEL | FRA | ||
4 | MAGNAUDEIX BLANQUET Batiste | 2008 | 1:08:85 | 859 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
5 | CHAMAYOU Yanis | 2008 | 1:10:05 | 829 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | GUEMBEL Giulio | 2009 | 1:12:40 | 772 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
7 | BLIN Hugo | 2008 | 1:12:70 | 765 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | ||
8 | MELNIK Marc-Alexandre | 2008 | 1:13:29 | 751 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
9 | HOUGUEL Gabriel | 2008 | 1:13:74 | 740 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
10 | SCHMIDT Elias | 2008 | 1:15:00 | 711 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
11 | MORENO ISSENMANN Loucas | 2009 | 1:17:53 | 654 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | ||
12 | CASSIGNOL Martin | 2009 | 1:21:22 | 575 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | ||
13 | IORGU Gabriel | 2010 | 1:25:70 | 487 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | ||
14 | BERAHIA Imad | 2009 | 1:29:71 | 414 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | ||
15 | BERNARD Victor | 2009 | 1:32:03 | 374 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | ||
16 | KHREICHE Gabin | 2009 | 1:32:30 | 370 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LARRIBERE Mathis | 2008 | 1:13:84 | 738 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | PELLAY Clement | 2008 | 1:19:05 | 621 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | ||
3 | LABROT Raphael | 2008 | 1:19:38 | 614 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | SENOUSSI Sebastian | 2008 | 1:38:03 | 281 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GUILLEMOT Arthur | 2008 | 1:04:22 | 980 | CN AUCH | FRA | ||
2 | MOREAU Nathan | 2009 | 1:04:42 | 974 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | ||
3 | MAGNAUDEIX BLANQUET Batiste | 2008 | 1:06:69 | 914 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
4 | AZOUZ Sidali | 2008 | 1:07:52 | 893 | CN LUNEL | FRA | ||
5 | CHAMAYOU Yanis | 2008 | 1:11:78 | 787 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | GUEMBEL Giulio | 2009 | 1:12:48 | 770 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
7 | MELNIK Marc-Alexandre | 2008 | 1:12:83 | 762 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
8 | SCHMIDT Elias | 2008 | 1:13:44 | 747 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
9 | BLIN Hugo | 2008 | 1:13:65 | 742 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | ||
10 | HOUGUEL Gabriel | 2008 | 1:13:81 | 739 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
11 | LARRIBERE Mathis | 2008 | 1:14:30 | 727 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | PELLAY Clement | 2008 | 1:18:86 | 625 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | ||
13 | MORENO ISSENMANN Loucas | 2009 | 1:20:09 | 599 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | ||
14 | LABROT Raphael | 2008 | 1:20:15 | 598 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | CASSIGNOL Martin | 2009 | 1:24:08 | 518 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | ||
16 | IORGU Gabriel | 2010 | 1:24:91 | 502 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | ||
17 | BERAHIA Imad | 2009 | 1:29:57 | 416 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | ||
18 | KHREICHE Gabin | 2009 | 1:33:50 | 350 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | ||
19 | BERNARD Victor | 2009 | 1:34:45 | 335 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | ||
20 | LE DEVEHAT Hadrien | 2010 | 1:35:48 | 319 | AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON | FRA | ||
21 | NURLIYEW Noury | 2010 | 1:36:42 | 305 | CN CASTELNAUDARY | FRA | ||
22 | SENOUSSI Sebastian | 2008 | 1:41:39 | 235 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
23 | VERGNET Robin | 2010 | 1:41:61 | 232 | SO MILLAU N | FRA |