Compétition Régionale
TOULOUSE
Du Samedi 25 Juin 2022 au Dimanche 26 Juin 2022
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | METAIRIE Charlotte | 2009 | 4:53:02 | 980 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | BORNI Inès | 2009 | 4:57:60 | 948 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
3 | ALBERT Noélie | 2009 | 5:10:15 | 862 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | ||
4 | BOYER Elisa | 2009 | 5:18:48 | 807 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
5 | BOYER Emilie | 2009 | 5:20:72 | 793 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
6 | BOUTABA Manel | 2009 | 5:20:77 | 792 | AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON | FRA | ||
7 | NEVEU Elsa | 2009 | 5:23:54 | 775 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | ||
8 | DEGAT Maud | 2010 | 5:25:92 | 760 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | MARTIN Lalie | 2010 | 5:31:96 | 722 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | ||
10 | GASCUEL Chloé | 2010 | 5:42:46 | 660 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | ||
11 | POILEVILAIN Lena | 2010 | 5:50:47 | 614 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | GOURMAUD Lola | 2010 | 5:52:76 | 601 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | ||
13 | ORLANDINI-GOULABERT Elea | 2010 | 5:54:85 | 589 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | ||
14 | ANCEY Maud | 2010 | 6:00:52 | 558 | EVEIL MENDE NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | OSMONT Méloé | 2010 | 6:02:30 | 549 | EVEIL MENDE NATATION | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | METAIRIE Charlotte | 2009 | 4:53:61 | 976 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | BORNI Inès | 2009 | 5:04:36 | 901 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
3 | GHEZAL Emilie | 2010 | 5:08:26 | 875 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
4 | ALBERT Noélie | 2009 | 5:10:71 | 858 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | ||
5 | BOUTABA Manel | 2009 | 5:22:59 | 781 | AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON | FRA | ||
6 | NEVEU Elsa | 2009 | 5:23:58 | 775 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | ||
7 | BOYER Emilie | 2009 | 5:25:56 | 762 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
8 | DEGAT Maud | 2010 | 5:26:45 | 756 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | BOYER Elisa | 2009 | 5:32:49 | 719 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
10 | BARBIE Analena | 2009 | 5:35:62 | 700 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | ||
11 | BORY Marylou | 2009 | 5:37:01 | 692 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | MARTIN Lalie | 2010 | 5:37:39 | 690 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | ||
13 | MARTYN Zélie | 2009 | 5:38:55 | 683 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | ||
14 | GASCUEL Chloé | 2010 | 5:48:10 | 627 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | ||
15 | GOURMAUD Lola | 2010 | 5:53:48 | 597 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | ||
16 | POILEVILAIN Lena | 2010 | 5:55:44 | 586 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | OSMONT Méloé | 2010 | 6:03:49 | 542 | EVEIL MENDE NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | ORLANDINI-GOULABERT Elea | 2010 | 6:07:04 | 524 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | ||
19 | ANCEY Maud | 2010 | 6:09:15 | 513 | EVEIL MENDE NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | RAYNAL Solene | 2011 | 6:12:61 | 495 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
21 | PHOTHIRATH Eva | 2010 | 6:13:69 | 490 | EVEIL MENDE NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | LEBAL Tamila | 2011 | 6:32:74 | 398 | SETE NATATION E.D.D | FRA | ||
23 | SITTLER-REMY DE CAMPEAU Lou | 2011 | 6:35:37 | 386 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | ||
24 | CARRIERE Sunny | 2011 | 6:55:96 | 300 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | ||
25 | LABORDE Noemie | 2011 | 7:07:31 | 257 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA |