Compétition Régionale
TOULOUSE
Du Samedi 25 Juin 2022 au Dimanche 26 Juin 2022
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHAFI Sephora | 2009 | 2:40:42 | 886 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | ||
2 | LELIEVRE Marie | 2009 | 2:44:93 | 833 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | GAILLOT Lou | 2009 | 2:45:05 | 831 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | ||
4 | BLANC Chloe | 2009 | 2:46:34 | 816 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
5 | TURRIN Penelope | 2010 | 2:47:53 | 803 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
6 | DE ARAUJO NUNES Rebecca | 2009 | 2:48:11 | 796 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | NEVEU Elsa | 2009 | 2:48:79 | 788 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | ||
8 | LEBAL Tiziri | 2010 | 2:51:72 | 755 | SETE NATATION E.D.D | FRA | ||
9 | PERROT Julia | 2009 | 2:53:07 | 741 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | ||
10 | BERLAIMONT Chloé | 2010 | 2:54:00 | 730 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | ||
11 | SALVAT Lana | 2010 | 2:55:85 | 710 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | BARTHE DE MONTMEJAN Léa | 2010 | 2:57:59 | 692 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
13 | ELFEKIH Lina | 2010 | 2:58:47 | 682 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | ||
14 | CRIBAILLET Lea | 2010 | 2:58:63 | 681 | CN LUNEL | FRA | ||
15 | CISNEROS Ainhoa-Claire | 2009 | 3:01:58 | 650 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | ||
16 | GHODHBANI Leila | 2010 | 3:04:23 | 623 | SETE NATATION E.D.D | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ASSAF RIPART Eléa | 2009 | 3:00:01 | 666 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | ||
2 | ANIEN Tais | 2009 | 3:00:60 | 660 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | ||
3 | FRAISSE Jeanne | 2009 | 3:01:47 | 651 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | ||
4 | TOUSSAINT Lucie | 2009 | 3:02:57 | 640 | EVEIL MENDE NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | ROUDIERE Sarah | 2009 | 3:03:37 | 632 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | ||
6 | ID ALI OUHAMOU Wafa | 2009 | 3:03:63 | 629 | GAILLAC NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | SABIR Doha | 2009 | 3:06:57 | 600 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | ||
8 | GUIPAL Lea | 2009 | 3:14:79 | 521 | C.N DE ST-AFFRIQUE | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHAFI Sephora | 2009 | 2:42:20 | 865 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | ||
2 | GAILLOT Lou | 2009 | 2:43:83 | 845 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | ||
3 | BLANC Chloe | 2009 | 2:45:46 | 826 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
4 | LELIEVRE Marie | 2009 | 2:45:56 | 825 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | NEVEU Elsa | 2009 | 2:46:93 | 809 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | ||
6 | LEBAL Tiziri | 2010 | 2:48:87 | 787 | SETE NATATION E.D.D | FRA | ||
7 | PERROT Julia | 2009 | 2:51:31 | 760 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | ||
8 | TURRIN Penelope | 2010 | 2:52:26 | 749 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
9 | DE ARAUJO NUNES Rebecca | 2009 | 2:52:60 | 746 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | CRIBAILLET Lea | 2010 | 2:54:35 | 727 | CN LUNEL | FRA | ||
11 | SALVAT Lana | 2010 | 2:58:27 | 685 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | BERLAIMONT Chloé | 2010 | 2:58:66 | 680 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | ||
13 | BARTHE DE MONTMEJAN Léa | 2010 | 2:58:70 | 680 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
14 | CISNEROS Ainhoa-Claire | 2009 | 2:59:67 | 670 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | ||
15 | GHODHBANI Leila | 2010 | 3:00:28 | 664 | SETE NATATION E.D.D | FRA | ||
16 | ANIEN Tais | 2009 | 3:00:61 | 660 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | ||
17 | ID ALI OUHAMOU Wafa | 2009 | 3:00:99 | 656 | GAILLAC NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | ELFEKIH Lina | 2010 | 3:01:17 | 654 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | ||
19 | ASSAF RIPART Eléa | 2009 | 3:01:59 | 650 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | ||
20 | IRUJO Amelie | 2010 | 3:02:41 | 642 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | ||
21 | GHEZAL Manon | 2011 | 3:02:82 | 637 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
22 | ROUDIERE Sarah | 2009 | 3:03:55 | 630 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | ||
23 | SABIR Doha | 2009 | 3:03:95 | 626 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | ||
24 | FRAISSE Jeanne | 2009 | 3:04:27 | 623 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | ||
25 | TOUSSAINT Lucie | 2009 | 3:05:09 | 615 | EVEIL MENDE NATATION | FRA | ||
26 | GASCUEL Chloé | 2010 | 3:05:38 | 612 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | ||
27 | SABELLE-HERNANDO Anais | 2011 | 3:07:50 | 591 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
28 | CHATELAIN Marie | 2010 | 3:08:00 | 586 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
29 | GUIPAL Lea | 2009 | 3:08:32 | 583 | C.N DE ST-AFFRIQUE | FRA | ||
30 | TORRES-PECH Lisa | 2010 | 3:10:24 | 564 | SETE NATATION E.D.D | FRA | ||
31 | GOMES TEIXEIRA Soraia | 2010 | 3:11:08 | 556 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
32 | RAYNAL Solene | 2011 | 3:20:00 | 474 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
33 | SOTO Julie | 2009 | 3:21:49 | 461 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | ||
34 | GIRARD Lylou | 2011 | 3:22:09 | 456 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | ||
35 | WITTMER Siloé | 2010 | 3:25:53 | 427 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
36 | CARRIERE Sunny | 2011 | 3:36:88 | 338 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | ||
37 | PEDEZZANI Capucine | 2010 | 3:37:58 | 333 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | ||
38 | BRENNER Lara | 2010 | 3:42:64 | 296 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA |