Compétition Nationale
BRIVE-LA-GAILLARDE
Du Vendredi 28 Janvier 2022 au Dimanche 30 Janvier 2022
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HOUTI Fares | 2003 | 0:52:13 | 1185 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | SAUCIER Dorian | 2001 | 0:52:98 | 1156 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | ||
3 | BALSIER Lucas | 2002 | 0:53:04 | 1154 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | ||
4 | GILLINGHAM Joseph | 2004 | 0:53:75 | 1130 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | SIX Thomas | 1999 | 0:53:91 | 1125 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | ||
6 | BENEZIT Corentin | 2001 | 0:53:94 | 1124 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | ||
7 | SENTENAC Charlie | 1999 | 0:54:29 | 1112 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | ||
8 | CHATENAY SOLVASON Ymir | 2006 | 0:55:13 | 1084 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NDIAYE Amadou | 2001 | 0:54:61 | 1101 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | BARRY Alexandre | 1996 | 0:55:04 | 1087 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | ||
3 | PREVOTEL Hugo | 1998 | 0:55:68 | 1066 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | ||
4 | CLOUET Mathis | 2004 | 0:55:94 | 1058 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | EL KOBAI Ryan | 2002 | 0:56:08 | 1053 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | ||
6 | LAGOUANELLE Liam | 2005 | 0:56:15 | 1051 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | ||
7 | OUVRARD-STALKOWSKI Adam | 2003 | 0:56:64 | 1035 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | ||
8 | ROUSSEL Kylian | 2004 | 0:57:04 | 1022 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOUESSE Battit | 2006 | 0:56:61 | 1036 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | ||
2 | ECHARRY Julen | 1999 | 0:56:71 | 1033 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | ||
3 | RIOUAL Korentin | 2003 | 0:56:79 | 1030 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | ||
4 | FRUGIER Quentin | 2005 | 0:56:81 | 1029 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | ||
5 | FABBI Kim | 2006 | 0:57:18 | 1018 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | ||
6 | TAHIR-ERRE Ilian | 2007 | 0:57:94 | 994 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | BEN GADHA Sabri | 2005 | 0:58:01 | 991 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | WILLOCQ Tom | 2005 | 0:58:61 | 973 | CN CALÉDONIENS | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HOUTI Fares | 2003 | 0:52:29 | 1180 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | BALSIER Lucas | 2002 | 0:53:18 | 1149 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | ||
3 | GILLINGHAM Joseph | 2004 | 0:53:70 | 1132 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | BENEZIT Corentin | 2001 | 0:53:79 | 1129 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | ||
5 | SIX Thomas | 1999 | 0:53:94 | 1124 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | ||
6 | SAUCIER Dorian | 2001 | 0:54:42 | 1108 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | ||
7 | SENTENAC Charlie | 1999 | 0:54:74 | 1097 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | ||
8 | CHATENAY SOLVASON Ymir | 2006 | 0:54:79 | 1095 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | NDIAYE Amadou | 2001 | 0:55:41 | 1075 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | LAGOUANELLE Liam | 2005 | 0:55:42 | 1075 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | ||
11 | CLOUET Mathis | 2004 | 0:55:55 | 1070 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | BARRY Alexandre | 1996 | 0:55:58 | 1069 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | ||
13 | PREVOTEL Hugo | 1998 | 0:55:74 | 1064 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | ||
14 | EL KOBAI Ryan | 2002 | 0:56:26 | 1047 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | ||
15 | ROUSSEL Kylian | 2004 | 0:56:40 | 1043 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | OUVRARD-STALKOWSKI Adam | 2003 | 0:56:53 | 1038 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | ||
17 | RIOUAL Korentin | 2003 | 0:57:02 | 1023 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | ||
18 | FRUGIER Quentin | 2005 | 0:57:10 | 1020 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | ||
19 | BOUESSE Battit | 2006 | 0:57:19 | 1017 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | ||
20 | SBRAGGIA Lisandru | 2007 | 0:57:56 | 1006 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
21 | TAHIR-ERRE Ilian | 2007 | 0:57:57 | 1005 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | FABBI Kim | 2006 | 0:57:70 | 1001 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | ||
23 | BEN GADHA Sabri | 2005 | 0:57:71 | 1001 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | ||
24 | ECHARRY Julen | 1999 | 0:57:85 | 996 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | ||
25 | WILLOCQ Tom | 2005 | 0:58:30 | 982 | CN CALÉDONIENS | FRA | ||
26 | ELMALEH Sasha | 2003 | 0:58:34 | 981 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | ||
27 | CHAJID Adam | 2001 | 0:58:66 | 971 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | ||
28 | BERENGER Eliott | 2005 | 0:58:85 | 965 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | ||
29 | BRUGEILLE Arnaud | 2000 | 0:58:86 | 965 | DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE | FRA | ||
30 | MAGONTIER Louis | 2004 | 0:59:11 | 957 | CMO BASSENS NATATION | FRA | ||
31 | MIQUEL Quentin | 2003 | 0:59:31 | 951 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | ||
32 | STEFANI Matheo | 2005 | 0:59:64 | 941 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
33 | BOYER Eliott | 2005 | 0:59:82 | 935 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | ||
34 | RIVET Hugo | 2005 | 1:00:18 | 924 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA | ||
35 | PROU Christophe | 2007 | 1:00:50 | 915 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | ||
36 | DAYRE Julien | 1993 | 1:00:74 | 907 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | ||
37 | COULAS Raphael | 2006 | 1:01:78 | 876 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | ||
38 | JOLIVOT Marick | 2003 | 1:03:21 | 834 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA |