Compétition Régionale
CASTRES
Du Samedi 05 Decembre 2015 au Dimanche 06 Decembre 2015
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CARISSAN Ludovic | 1994 | 0:52:61 | 1202 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | ||
2 | LACLAUSTRA Florian | 1988 | 0:52:68 | 1199 | LAVAUR NATATION 81 | FRA | ||
3 | HAMOUCHANE Souhail | 1997 | 0:53:44 | 1173 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
4 | MARTIN Enzo | 1991 | 0:54:02 | 1153 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
5 | DELICES Jean-Guy | 1997 | 0:54:12 | 1149 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
6 | NAIGRE Jasmin | 1994 | 0:54:21 | 1146 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
7 | ROLLAND Jean | 1999 | 0:54:22 | 1146 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | SOUPLET Antoine | 1991 | 0:54:24 | 1145 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GARCIA Nicolas | 2000 | 0:56:61 | 1065 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
2 | ANDONOFF Thomas | 2000 | 0:56:82 | 1058 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | ||
3 | JANY David | 1998 | 0:57:12 | 1048 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
4 | DUPRAT Robin | 1999 | 0:57:37 | 1040 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | SERBOUH Elias | 2000 | 0:58:22 | 1013 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
6 | FABIE-CHABERT Tom | 2001 | 0:58:65 | 999 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | FOURNIER Pierrick | 2001 | 0:58:90 | 991 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | ||
8 | DE GASPERI Dimitri | 2001 | 0:59:39 | 975 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | OLIVEIRA SANTOS Nicolas | 2000 | 0:54:34 | 1142 | CN AUCH | FRA | ||
2 | RABANAL Jordi | 1999 | 0:54:36 | 1141 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | POVEDA Thibaud | 2000 | 0:55:19 | 1113 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
4 | FERRIE Enguerran | 1998 | 0:55:41 | 1105 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | PALMIE Charles | 1998 | 0:56:09 | 1082 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | COLMANT Baptiste | 1998 | 0:56:24 | 1077 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
7 | CHIOTTI Enzo | 1998 | 0:56:52 | 1068 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
8 | CLAMAN Vincent | 1999 | 0:56:58 | 1066 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BLONDET Lhoreigh | 1994 | 0:54:31 | 1143 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | ||
2 | ALLAOUA Kaci | 1996 | 0:54:81 | 1125 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | ||
3 | GEMAR Charles | 2000 | 0:56:43 | 1071 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
4 | RASOLONJATOVO Fo-Mira | 1999 | 0:56:48 | 1069 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
5 | SZYMASZEK Roman | 1999 | 0:56:60 | 1065 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | ||
6 | ARENY Eric | 1997 | 0:57:23 | 1045 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | ||
7 | RENAULT FABARON Pablo | 2000 | 0:57:40 | 1039 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
8 | GOUZON Aymeric | 1996 | 0:57:41 | 1039 | LAVAUR NATATION 81 | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | COIFFARD Adrien | 1997 | 0:52:46 | 1207 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
2 | CARISSAN Ludovic | 1994 | 0:52:80 | 1195 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | ||
3 | LACLAUSTRA Florian | 1988 | 0:53:28 | 1178 | LAVAUR NATATION 81 | FRA | ||
4 | HAMOUCHANE Souhail | 1997 | 0:53:37 | 1175 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
5 | MARTIN Enzo | 1991 | 0:53:66 | 1165 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
6 | NAIGRE Jasmin | 1994 | 0:53:69 | 1164 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
7 | SOUPLET Antoine | 1991 | 0:53:93 | 1156 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | ROLLAND Jean | 1999 | 0:53:97 | 1154 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | DELICES Jean-Guy | 1997 | 0:54:12 | 1149 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
10 | OLIVEIRA SANTOS Nicolas | 2000 | 0:54:27 | 1144 | CN AUCH | FRA | ||
11 | RABANAL Jordi | 1999 | 0:54:43 | 1138 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | LAVERGNE Thomas | 1999 | 0:54:90 | 1122 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | POVEDA Thibaud | 2000 | 0:55:08 | 1116 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
14 | BLONDET Lhoreigh | 1994 | 0:55:13 | 1115 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | ||
15 | ALLAOUA Kaci | 1996 | 0:55:51 | 1102 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | ||
16 | RASOLONJATOVO Fo-Mira | 1999 | 0:55:51 | 1102 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
17 | BLAIN Terry | 1992 | 0:55:66 | 1097 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | PALMIE Charles | 1998 | 0:55:98 | 1086 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | CHIOTTI Enzo | 1998 | 0:56:11 | 1082 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
20 | CLAMAN Vincent | 1999 | 0:56:26 | 1077 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
21 | GOUZON Aymeric | 1996 | 0:56:27 | 1076 | LAVAUR NATATION 81 | FRA | ||
22 | COLMANT Baptiste | 1998 | 0:56:46 | 1070 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
23 | FERRIE Enguerran | 1998 | 0:56:53 | 1068 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
24 | SZYMASZEK Roman | 1999 | 0:56:65 | 1064 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | ||
25 | GARCIA Nicolas | 2000 | 0:56:74 | 1061 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
26 | GEMAR Charles | 2000 | 0:56:87 | 1057 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
27 | JANY David | 1998 | 0:56:87 | 1057 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
28 | RENAULT FABARON Pablo | 2000 | 0:56:93 | 1055 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
29 | ARENY Eric | 1997 | 0:57:18 | 1046 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | ||
30 | LEGUAY Jean-Baptiste | 1996 | 0:57:24 | 1044 | CN RAMONVILLE | FRA | ||
31 | ANDONOFF Thomas | 2000 | 0:57:25 | 1044 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | ||
32 | DUPRAT Robin | 1999 | 0:57:27 | 1043 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | ||
33 | FROSSARD Adrien | 1998 | 0:57:28 | 1043 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
34 | MALLET Paul | 1999 | 0:57:40 | 1039 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
35 | ROCHARD Ewan | 2000 | 0:57:50 | 1036 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | ||
36 | DOLPHENS Julien | 1997 | 0:57:51 | 1036 | CN PAMIERS | FRA | ||
37 | LETEURTROIS Mathieu | 1999 | 0:57:53 | 1035 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
38 | ATTARD Théo | 1996 | 0:57:60 | 1033 | CN PORTET-SUR-GARONNE | FRA | ||
39 | DUPONT Clément | 2000 | 0:57:62 | 1032 | CN BALMA | FRA | ||
40 | FABIE-CHABERT Tom | 2001 | 0:57:85 | 1024 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | ||
41 | FOURNIER Pierrick | 2001 | 0:57:86 | 1024 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | ||
42 | SERBOUH Elias | 2000 | 0:57:99 | 1020 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
43 | NIZAN Steven | 1993 | 0:58:03 | 1019 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | ||
44 | CHEYROU Benoît | 1994 | 0:58:11 | 1016 | CN RAMONVILLE | FRA | ||
45 | SAMSON Tristan | 1999 | 0:58:16 | 1014 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | ||
46 | LARZUL Mathieu | 1998 | 0:58:18 | 1014 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | ||
47 | BERLOU Damien | 1999 | 0:58:32 | 1009 | US CARMAUX NATATION | FRA | ||
48 | GRIEUMARD Paul | 1999 | 0:58:43 | 1006 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | ||
49 | DE GASPERI Dimitri | 2001 | 0:58:45 | 1005 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
50 | MONTAGNE Baptiste | 2000 | 0:58:57 | 1001 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | ||
51 | TRABELSI Nejmeddine | 1997 | 0:58:84 | 993 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
52 | TABOUCHE Ismael | 2001 | 0:58:99 | 988 | SPORTING CLUB GRAULHET | FRA | ||
53 | AUGE Jérôme | 1993 | 0:59:03 | 987 | CN BALMA | FRA | ||
54 | DELOUVRIER Dylan | 1998 | 0:59:04 | 986 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | ||
55 | CHIOTTI Romeo | 2000 | 0:59:09 | 985 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
56 | DESPEYROUX Raphaël | 2002 | 0:59:15 | 983 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | ||
57 | FLEYS Hugo | 1999 | 0:59:40 | 975 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | ||
58 | ALBERT Aymeric | 1999 | 0:59:47 | 973 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | ||
59 | MARCHAND Léon | 2002 | 0:59:53 | 971 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
60 | GALZIN Victor | 2000 | 0:59:66 | 967 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
61 | MANSOUF Ilyas | 2000 | 0:59:79 | 963 | CAHORS NATATION | FRA | ||
62 | DOMINGUEZ Benjamin | 1998 | 0:59:83 | 961 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
63 | PON Marius | 2001 | 1:00:06 | 954 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
64 | EL KOBAI Ryan | 2002 | 1:01:30 | 916 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | ||
65 | LAVARELO Julian | 2001 | 1:01:31 | 915 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
66 | MELER Bastien | 2002 | 1:02:08 | 892 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
67 | EVENO Etienne | 2000 | 1:02:27 | 886 | SAVERDUN PYRÉNÉES NATATION | FRA | ||
68 | HERVET Dorian | 2002 | 1:02:38 | 883 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
69 | LIEGE Robin | 2001 | 1:02:74 | 872 | CN PAMIERS | FRA | ||
70 | CABANEL Pablo | 2002 | 1:03:27 | 856 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
71 | CZERWINSKI Enzo | 2001 | 1:03:74 | 842 | GAILLAC NATATION | FRA | ||
72 | BEN ABDALLAH Yanis | 2002 | 1:04:64 | 816 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
73 | LECHAT Anthony | 2002 | 1:05:77 | 784 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
74 | OPSOMMER Clement | 2001 | 1:09:85 | 672 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
75 | VIAUD Clément | 2002 | 1:11:46 | 631 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA |