Compétition Départementale
TOULOUSE
Le Samedi 17 Mai 2014
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MASSOT Joan | 2002 | 0:36:55 | 883 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | FARGEOT Thomas | 2001 | 0:37:21 | 851 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
3 | BRUSCOLI Gianni | 2001 | 0:37:85 | 821 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
4 | LIEGE Robin | 2001 | 0:39:66 | 739 | CN PAMIERS | FRA | ||
5 | PEIRONE Sacha | 2001 | 0:40:37 | 708 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
6 | BESSEDE Téo | 2002 | 0:41:11 | 676 | CN AUCH | FRA | ||
7 | DE GASPERI Dimitri | 2001 | 0:41:18 | 673 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
8 | DUCAMIN Hugo | 2001 | 0:41:62 | 655 | CN AUCH | FRA | ||
9 | PIERRE-GABRIEL Dimitri | 2001 | 0:41:71 | 651 | SCN BLAGNAC | FRA | ||
10 | CABROL Joffrey | 2001 | 0:41:87 | 644 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | VASLET Edgar | 2003 | 0:42:24 | 629 | SPORTING CLUB GRAULHET | FRA | ||
12 | ANDRADA Damien | 2002 | 0:42:33 | 625 | CN AUCH | FRA | ||
13 | DELMAS Clement | 2001 | 0:42:57 | 616 | TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB | FRA | ||
14 | FRANQUIN BELLIO SERWIN Florian | 2001 | 0:43:16 | 592 | SAVERDUN PYRÉNÉES NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | LARGUIER Nathan | 2001 | 0:43:50 | 579 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | BEN ABDALLAH Yanis | 2002 | 0:43:63 | 573 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
17 | GERMAIN-MALAS Etienne | 2001 | 0:43:65 | 573 | COMMINGES MARSOUINS | FRA | ||
18 | GLORIEUX Louis | 2001 | 0:44:05 | 557 | CAHORS NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | RUFFAT Baptiste | 2002 | 0:44:42 | 543 | SAVERDUN PYRÉNÉES NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | BENNANI-RUNGS Tom | 2001 | 0:44:99 | 522 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | ||
21 | HUBER Thibaut | 2001 | 0:45:04 | 520 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | CARAYON Philippe | 2002 | 0:45:68 | 496 | CN BALMA | FRA | ||
23 | LE JEUNE Pierre | 2004 | 0:46:26 | 475 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
24 | GONCALVES Jordan | 2001 | 0:46:96 | 451 | SPORTING CLUB GRAULHET | FRA | ||
25 | MÉRIOT Grégoire | 2002 | 0:46:99 | 450 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
26 | SUBRA Louis | 2002 | 0:47:27 | 440 | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | FRA | ||
27 | KALLOUCH Bilal | 2002 | 0:47:43 | 435 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
28 | PARIENTE Joan | 2003 | 0:48:61 | 396 | CN PAMIERS | FRA | ||
29 | CAILLEAU Benjamin | 2002 | 0:48:90 | 386 | SCN BLAGNAC | FRA | ||
30 | CASTELLANI Lewis | 2003 | 0:48:99 | 383 | CN BALMA | FRA | ||
31 | BAUZET Paul | 2002 | 0:49:13 | 379 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | ||
32 | ROMEU Jean-Baptiste | 2002 | 0:49:17 | 378 | CN PAMIERS | FRA | ||
33 | ACHKOUR Noah | 2003 | 0:49:28 | 374 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
34 | COURTEL Benoit | 2002 | 0:49:41 | 370 | CN RAMONVILLE | FRA | ||
35 | CORRIOL Thibault | 2002 | 0:49:49 | 367 | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | FRA | ||
36 | OLLIVIER Thomas | 2002 | 0:49:94 | 354 | CAHORS NATATION | FRA | ||
37 | JOB Lucas | 2004 | 0:50:52 | 336 | CN AUCH | FRA | ||
38 | MONTANE Germinal | 2003 | 0:50:85 | 326 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
39 | LOUGARRE Yann | 2003 | 0:50:99 | 322 | COMMINGES MARSOUINS | FRA | ||
40 | CHARFI Dorian | 2002 | 0:51:30 | 313 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
41 | DUBAU Thomas | 2003 | 0:51:31 | 313 | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | FRA | ||
42 | BRION Thomas | 2003 | 0:51:51 | 307 | SCN BLAGNAC | FRA | ||
43 | TRAN Gabriel | 2003 | 0:51:63 | 304 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
44 | BOIS Maxime | 2003 | 0:51:88 | 297 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
45 | PROST Octave | 2003 | 0:52:16 | 289 | TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB | FRA | ||
46 | MICHAUD Bastian | 2004 | 0:52:30 | 285 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
47 | BRESEGHELLO Mathias | 2004 | 0:52:60 | 277 | SAVERDUN PYRÉNÉES NATATION | FRA | ||
48 | FERNANDEZ Audric | 2004 | 0:52:91 | 268 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | ||
49 | JOURDAIN Robin | 2004 | 0:53:02 | 265 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
50 | CLAVERIE Vincent | 2004 | 0:53:43 | 255 | CN BALMA | FRA | ||
51 | MAGNIER Romain | 2004 | 0:53:46 | 254 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
52 | CROCE Lelio | 2003 | 0:53:72 | 247 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
53 | RAMIS Alexandre | 2004 | 0:53:73 | 247 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
54 | DUMONT Marc | 2003 | 0:53:87 | 243 | SAVERDUN PYRÉNÉES NATATION | FRA | ||
55 | FERRIERE Anthony | 2004 | 0:54:00 | 240 | CN AUCH | FRA | ||
56 | GINER Antoine | 2003 | 0:54:14 | 237 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
57 | OLASAGASTI Elian | 2003 | 0:54:50 | 228 | COMMINGES MARSOUINS | FRA | ||
58 | HOELLINGER Enzo | 2004 | 0:54:54 | 227 | SAVERDUN PYRÉNÉES NATATION | FRA | ||
59 | RAGRAGUI Erwan | 2004 | 0:54:84 | 219 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
60 | FICATIER Octave | 2003 | 0:55:45 | 205 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
61 | GHEZAL Mattis | 2004 | 0:56:89 | 173 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
62 | BOURRICAUD Antoine | 2004 | 0:57:42 | 161 | CAHORS NATATION | FRA | ||
63 | LABY Esteban | 2004 | 0:57:75 | 155 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
64 | OCHNICKI Victor | 2004 | 0:59:34 | 124 | CN AUCH | FRA |