Compétition Interrégionale
SAINT-YRIEIX-SUR-CHARENTE
Du Vendredi 18 Decembre 2015 au Dimanche 20 Decembre 2015
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ALMEIDA Julia | 1998 | 0:26:50 | 1278 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
2 | DITIERE Lou | 2000 | 0:26:52 | 1277 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
3 | NSANG Ambre | 1999 | 0:26:57 | 1274 | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | DE MAROUSSEM Olivia | 1994 | 0:26:98 | 1246 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
5 | DE GASPERI Chloé | 1998 | 0:27:05 | 1241 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
6 | OLIVEIRA SANTOS Marlène | 1998 | 0:27:11 | 1237 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
7 | LAUGHLIN Crystal | 1995 | 0:27:19 | 1232 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
8 | BOISTEL Maéva | 2000 | 0:27:27 | 1227 | CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ROSSINI Chloé | 1998 | 0:27:06 | 1241 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | ||
2 | DIAS Sarah | 1999 | 0:27:10 | 1238 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | ||
3 | JOUVE Lise | 1998 | 0:27:47 | 1213 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | BLANCHARD Charlotte | 2000 | 0:27:50 | 1211 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | ||
5 | GALTAYRIES Sandra | 1998 | 0:27:58 | 1206 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | ||
6 | DRU Marine | 1986 | 0:27:77 | 1193 | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | LIER Solene | 1997 | 0:27:93 | 1183 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
8 | GOIS Angèle | 1997 | 0:27:94 | 1182 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PIFFLINGER Lea | 2001 | 0:28:01 | 1178 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | ||
2 | COLAS Zahra | 2001 | 0:28:37 | 1154 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
3 | SCHNEIDER Alyzée | 2001 | 0:28:38 | 1154 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | ||
4 | DELCROS Emeline | 2001 | 0:28:51 | 1145 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
5 | GRIMAUD Nolwenn | 2002 | 0:28:57 | 1141 | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | FRA | ||
6 | DUBERT Chloé | 2001 | 0:28:68 | 1134 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | ||
7 | SMITH Lily | 2001 | 0:28:69 | 1134 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | VANJAK Louise | 2002 | 0:29:15 | 1104 | CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NSANG Ambre | 1999 | 0:26:66 | 1268 | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | DITIERE Lou | 2000 | 0:26:85 | 1255 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
3 | ALMEIDA Julia | 1998 | 0:27:03 | 1243 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
4 | DE GASPERI Chloé | 1998 | 0:27:10 | 1238 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
5 | DE MAROUSSEM Olivia | 1994 | 0:27:18 | 1233 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
6 | BOISTEL Maéva | 2000 | 0:27:20 | 1231 | CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT | FRA | ||
7 | OLIVEIRA SANTOS Marlène | 1998 | 0:27:29 | 1225 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
8 | LAUGHLIN Crystal | 1995 | 0:27:33 | 1223 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
9 | DIAS Sarah | 1999 | 0:27:46 | 1214 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | ||
10 | LIER Solene | 1997 | 0:27:57 | 1207 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
11 | ROSSINI Chloé | 1998 | 0:27:59 | 1205 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | ||
12 | BLANCHARD Charlotte | 2000 | 0:27:62 | 1203 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | ||
13 | JOUVE Lise | 1998 | 0:27:63 | 1203 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | DRU Marine | 1986 | 0:27:65 | 1201 | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | GALTAYRIES Sandra | 1998 | 0:27:68 | 1199 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | ||
16 | GOIS Angèle | 1997 | 0:27:73 | 1196 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | ||
17 | DINDAUD Lola | 1999 | 0:27:75 | 1195 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | ||
18 | BETEILLE Elisa | 1997 | 0:27:88 | 1186 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
19 | MIEULET Philippine | 1999 | 0:27:91 | 1184 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | DURIVAULT Juliette | 1999 | 0:27:98 | 1180 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | ||
21 | DEMARVILLE Chloé | 2000 | 0:28:09 | 1172 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | ||
22 | KOESSLER Solene | 1997 | 0:28:10 | 1172 | SU AGEN | FRA | ||
23 | SANCHEZ Dorine | 1999 | 0:28:18 | 1167 | CN NIORT | FRA | ||
24 | BOISSIN Salomé | 2000 | 0:28:22 | 1164 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | ||
25 | PEYROTTES Ines | 1999 | 0:28:23 | 1163 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | ||
26 | LESTRADE Romane | 1997 | 0:28:24 | 1163 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | ||
27 | TISSIERE Manon | 1997 | 0:28:29 | 1159 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
28 | MATTENBERGER Manon | 1999 | 0:28:31 | 1158 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
29 | GAUVIN Albane | 1999 | 0:28:34 | 1156 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | ||
30 | LARRIBEAU Léa | 1998 | 0:28:34 | 1156 | CN RAMONVILLE | FRA | ||
31 | GRIMAUD Nolwenn | 2002 | 0:28:35 | 1155 | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | FRA | ||
32 | LOPEZ ARZAC Maiana | 1999 | 0:28:35 | 1155 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | ||
33 | LANDRE Marine | 1998 | 0:28:41 | 1152 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
34 | BRUN Margaux | 2000 | 0:28:43 | 1150 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | ||
35 | BARACHON Albane | 1999 | 0:28:43 | 1150 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | ||
36 | LENAIN Charlotte | 1999 | 0:28:47 | 1148 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | ||
37 | COLAS Zahra | 2001 | 0:28:49 | 1146 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
38 | FOUQUET Margot | 1999 | 0:28:50 | 1146 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
39 | DOUZIECH Typhanie | 1999 | 0:28:50 | 1146 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | ||
40 | PIFFLINGER Lea | 2001 | 0:28:52 | 1144 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | ||
41 | BONNET Mathilde | 2000 | 0:28:52 | 1144 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | ||
42 | PAILLARSE Fiona | 1998 | 0:28:54 | 1143 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
43 | MATHIEU Pauline | 1999 | 0:28:56 | 1142 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
44 | SMITH Lily | 2001 | 0:28:58 | 1141 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | ||
45 | TARROUX Zoé | 2000 | 0:28:59 | 1140 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | ||
46 | MERIT Ambre | 1996 | 0:28:60 | 1139 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | ||
47 | TORCHY Lise | 1998 | 0:28:61 | 1139 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | ||
48 | LABADIE Elise | 1998 | 0:28:61 | 1139 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | ||
49 | DELCROS Emeline | 2001 | 0:28:63 | 1137 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
50 | ROUSSIN Camille | 1999 | 0:28:63 | 1137 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | ||
51 | BESSE Océane | 1998 | 0:28:65 | 1136 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | ||
52 | CAZABAT Laura | 2000 | 0:28:65 | 1136 | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | FRA | ||
53 | DUBERT Chloé | 2001 | 0:28:66 | 1135 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | ||
54 | SCHNEIDER Alyzée | 2001 | 0:28:70 | 1133 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | ||
55 | DES ROCHES DU CHASSAY Lizia | 2000 | 0:28:70 | 1133 | SU AGEN | FRA | ||
56 | NOEL Marion | 1996 | 0:28:70 | 1133 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | ||
57 | HIVERT Emma | 2000 | 0:28:71 | 1132 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | ||
58 | VANJAK Louise | 2002 | 0:28:76 | 1129 | CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE | FRA | ||
59 | KIMI Hinatea | 2001 | 0:28:80 | 1126 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | ||
60 | GUILLAUME Margaux | 2001 | 0:28:82 | 1125 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
61 | FEUGEAS Mathilde | 1999 | 0:28:86 | 1123 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | ||
62 | NAFFAH Marie | 2000 | 0:28:88 | 1121 | SU AGEN | FRA | ||
63 | FAURE Aurore | 2001 | 0:28:93 | 1118 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | ||
64 | GELIN Jade | 2001 | 0:28:94 | 1118 | CN NIORT | FRA | ||
65 | ROMEU Justine | 2000 | 0:28:94 | 1118 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
66 | VAN ANDRINGA Margot | 2000 | 0:28:94 | 1118 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
67 | BOUDON Axelle | 2000 | 0:29:00 | 1114 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | ||
68 | ROUSSELOT Lise-Marie | 2000 | 0:29:01 | 1113 | CN BERGERAC | FRA | ||
69 | CARPENTIER Léa | 1998 | 0:29:02 | 1112 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | ||
70 | BONNET Agathe | 2002 | 0:29:05 | 1111 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | ||
71 | SEYLLER Ilona | 2002 | 0:29:05 | 1111 | CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE | FRA | ||
72 | SUBIRANA Anne | 2000 | 0:29:06 | 1110 | SU AGEN | FRA | ||
73 | KATALA KISWATA Clarisse | 2001 | 0:29:07 | 1109 | AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES | FRA | ||
74 | BETEILLE Celia | 2000 | 0:29:07 | 1109 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
75 | GUTZEIT Lilie | 1999 | 0:29:07 | 1109 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
76 | DARRICAU Mathilde | 2000 | 0:29:08 | 1109 | MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT | FRA | ||
77 | COMBETTES Oceane | 2002 | 0:29:08 | 1109 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
78 | SIE Caitlin | 2001 | 0:29:09 | 1108 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | ||
79 | ARRIBAGÉ Lisa | 2002 | 0:29:12 | 1106 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
80 | GRIGNARD Roxane | 1998 | 0:29:13 | 1105 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | ||
81 | BAUDOUIN Flavie | 2001 | 0:29:14 | 1105 | CN NIORT | FRA | ||
82 | DORCIER Gwenola | 2000 | 0:29:15 | 1104 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
83 | BOSC Soléne | 2001 | 0:29:16 | 1104 | CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE | FRA | ||
84 | TESSARIOL Lisa | 1999 | 0:29:21 | 1100 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | ||
85 | BLAIS Faustine | 2000 | 0:29:23 | 1099 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | ||
86 | GIRAULT Elisa | 1999 | 0:29:24 | 1099 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | ||
87 | NYPELS Chloé | 2000 | 0:29:25 | 1098 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
88 | SICHEL Lisa | 2002 | 0:29:25 | 1098 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
89 | MAILLARD Pauline | 1999 | 0:29:26 | 1097 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | ||
90 | SCHMIDT Zoe | 1999 | 0:29:26 | 1097 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | ||
91 | CARMIGNIANI Marie | 1998 | 0:29:27 | 1097 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | ||
92 | CHAUFFOURIER Eva | 2002 | 0:29:28 | 1096 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | ||
93 | MAITROT Anaëlle | 1999 | 0:29:30 | 1095 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
94 | FACQUET Perrine | 2001 | 0:29:32 | 1093 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
95 | DELOUVRIER Ashley | 2002 | 0:29:33 | 1093 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | ||
96 | ALMANDOZ Garazi | 2001 | 0:29:33 | 1093 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | ||
97 | DURAND Élisa | 2000 | 0:29:34 | 1092 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
98 | TORRES Lea | 2002 | 0:29:36 | 1091 | CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-LAURAGAIS | FRA | ||
99 | LE GAL Ambre | 2000 | 0:29:38 | 1090 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | ||
100 | BITAILLOU Celia | 2000 | 0:29:38 | 1090 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | ||
101 | AUSSET Anne | 2001 | 0:29:40 | 1088 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | ||
102 | MARTIN Rébecca | 2001 | 0:29:44 | 1086 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | ||
103 | THEYS Oceane | 1998 | 0:29:45 | 1085 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | ||
104 | GAUTIER Juliette | 1998 | 0:29:46 | 1085 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | ||
105 | DELRIEUX Thais | 2001 | 0:29:49 | 1083 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | ||
106 | DAVID Johanna | 1998 | 0:29:49 | 1083 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
107 | MARTIN Lucie | 2001 | 0:29:50 | 1082 | C.N DE ST-AFFRIQUE | FRA | ||
108 | LABRUNIE Charlotte | 2001 | 0:29:51 | 1082 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | ||
109 | OLIVRY Mathilde | 2001 | 0:29:54 | 1080 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | ||
110 | CAUSSADE Sarah | 2000 | 0:29:54 | 1080 | LOURDES NATATION | FRA | ||
111 | ANTOINE Mathilde | 2001 | 0:29:59 | 1077 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | ||
112 | DARTHOUT Elisa | 2001 | 0:29:59 | 1077 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | ||
113 | MAURY Louise | 2002 | 0:29:61 | 1075 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
114 | CIER Lisa | 2000 | 0:29:62 | 1075 | ES BLANQUEFORT | FRA | ||
115 | RIGOLLET-BOULONGEOT Marion | 2001 | 0:29:63 | 1074 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | ||
116 | RAPPELLE Flavie | 2001 | 0:29:65 | 1073 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | ||
117 | JOUCLA Anna | 2001 | 0:29:66 | 1072 | C.N MAZAMET AUSSILLON | FRA | ||
118 | FAZEUILH Camille | 2001 | 0:29:66 | 1072 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | ||
119 | JOLLY Léonie | 2002 | 0:29:66 | 1072 | BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN | FRA | ||
120 | ZAHAF KHADRA Nihed | 2002 | 0:29:67 | 1072 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
121 | VIALLE Jehanne | 2002 | 0:29:68 | 1071 | CLUB DAUPHINS USSEL | FRA | ||
122 | BOUVILLE Pauline | 2002 | 0:29:73 | 1068 | CN PAMIERS | FRA | ||
123 | DELOUES Julia | 2001 | 0:29:74 | 1067 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | ||
124 | GIBAULT Meline | 2001 | 0:29:75 | 1067 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | ||
125 | BOIROUX Clara | 2001 | 0:29:78 | 1065 | CN NIORT | FRA | ||
126 | BRAULT Soline | 2000 | 0:29:80 | 1063 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | ||
127 | RINGUET Emma | 2001 | 0:29:80 | 1063 | CNT CHASSENEUIL | FRA | ||
128 | DELBOS Lena | 1999 | 0:29:80 | 1063 | SU AGEN | FRA | ||
129 | REGNIER Alizee | 2000 | 0:29:82 | 1062 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
130 | SEGUIER Marie | 1999 | 0:29:84 | 1061 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | ||
131 | PETER Maëlle | 2001 | 0:29:85 | 1060 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
132 | RAYMOND Inès | 2002 | 0:29:86 | 1060 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | ||
133 | BOURNAZEL Ninon | 2002 | 0:29:86 | 1060 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | ||
134 | SPITERI Lisa | 2001 | 0:29:86 | 1060 | EYSINES AQUA PLUS | FRA | ||
135 | BAUDOUNET Sarah | 2001 | 0:29:88 | 1058 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
136 | SAM Marie | 2001 | 0:29:88 | 1058 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | ||
137 | AMIAR Sana | 2002 | 0:29:92 | 1056 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | ||
138 | BARBOT Chloé | 2002 | 0:29:92 | 1056 | LAVAUR NATATION 81 | FRA | ||
139 | BOULIN Anna | 2002 | 0:29:95 | 1054 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
140 | SARRAILLE Anaïs | 2001 | 0:29:97 | 1053 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | ||
141 | MAILLARD Jodie | 2001 | 0:30:02 | 1050 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | ||
142 | MILLAGOU Sarah | 2001 | 0:30:06 | 1047 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
143 | VAYRE Antoinette | 2001 | 0:30:10 | 1045 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | ||
144 | LANET Mathilde | 2001 | 0:30:11 | 1044 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | ||
145 | QUENON Flavie | 2002 | 0:30:12 | 1044 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
146 | ANTOINE Pauline | 2002 | 0:30:14 | 1042 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | ||
147 | DUCAMP Lucie-Mathilde | 2001 | 0:30:19 | 1039 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | ||
148 | TARDIEU Auriane | 2001 | 0:30:28 | 1034 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
149 | DOMINGUEZ Clara | 2002 | 0:30:37 | 1028 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | ||
150 | MAZZA Claire | 1998 | 0:30:52 | 1019 | SU AGEN | FRA | ||
151 | BARRUEL Enora | 2002 | 0:30:63 | 1012 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | ||
152 | MALGOUYRE Loé | 1999 | 0:30:76 | 1005 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | ||
153 | ANZID Lyna | 2002 | 0:30:84 | 1000 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | ||
154 | GAGNAIRE Zoe | 2002 | 0:30:91 | 996 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | ||
155 | THOMAS Charline | 2002 | 0:30:92 | 995 | AS LA TESTE | FRA | ||
156 | LAURY Emma | 2002 | 0:31:05 | 987 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | ||
157 | COTTON Camille | 2002 | 0:31:51 | 960 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
158 | LEFRANC Margaux | 2002 | 0:31:65 | 952 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | ||
159 | QUERO Eloise | 2001 | 0:31:72 | 947 | CLUB DAUPHINS USSEL | FRA |